We found 34 addresses and 145 properties on Lake Creek Drive in Wilson, WY. The average price for real estate on Lake Creek Drive is $57,073. The average property tax on Lake Creek Drive is $3,593/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Lake Creek Drive area is $111,799. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lake Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 145 properties on Lake Creek Drive in Wilson, WY. The average price for real estate on Lake Creek Drive is $57,073. The average property tax on Lake Creek Drive is $3,593/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Lake Creek Drive area is $111,799. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lake Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1991
$19,434 est.
$108/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 1994
$1,154,579 est.
$6,660/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.01 acre
1 bath
Built in 1992
5 units
$353,018 est.
$2,209/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1975
4 units
$538,048 est.
$3,236/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.26 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1975
3 units
$881,807 est.
$5,145/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1975
4 units
$513,412 est.
$3,100/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1974
6 units
$357,207 est.
$2,232/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.08 acre
1 bath
Built in 1976
5 units
$387,534 est.
$2,400/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1977
6 units
$394,357 est.
$2,438/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1977
5 units
$394,940 est.
$2,442/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1976
7 units
$371,283 est.
$2,310/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1975
7 units
$373,315 est.
$2,322/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1975
6 units
$372,162 est.
$2,315/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1975
7 units
$380,787 est.
$2,363/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$855,536 est.
$4,999/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
4 baths
Built in 1978
$1,543,660 est.
$8,821/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1975
$1,139,570 est.
$6,577/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.61 acre
3 baths
Built in 1978
$1,134,979 est.
$6,551/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
2 baths
Built in 1976
$819,553 est.
$4,800/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1979
$1,005,030 est.
$5,830/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.86 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
$1,417,331 est.
$8,119/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1978
8 units
$410,499 est.
$2,528/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
1 bath
Built in 1978
5 units
$407,807 est.
$2,513/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.77 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1989
$1,454,445 est.
$8,325/yr taxes
3 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.29 acres
4 baths
Built in 1975
$1,641,850 est.
$9,366/yr taxes
3 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
6 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1995
$3,169,515 est.
$17,849/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.71 acres
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1974
$812,742 est.
$4,762/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 1978
7 units
$609,711 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 1978
7 units
$618,842 est.
$3,685/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1978
7 units
$468,461 est.
$2,850/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1978
4 units
$457,945 est.
$2,791/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.23 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1972
4 units
$691,176 est.
$4,087/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1972
3 units
$552,826 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.3K sq ft
Average Value
$57,073
Largest Lot
1.71 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Greens Pl, Wilson, WY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $412,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 34.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pony Dr, Wilson, WY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $37,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pines Way, Wilson, WY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $77,644 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boxelder Pl, Wilson, WY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $109,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Willowbrook Ln, Wilson, WY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $255,064 | Avg. Lot Size | 134.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairways Pl, Wilson, WY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $181,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Tucker Ranch Rd, Wilson, WY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $476,269 | Avg. Lot Size | 274.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greens Pl, Wilson, WY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $412,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 34.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Teton Pines Dr, Wilson, WY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $271,645 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Willowbrook Ln, Wilson, WY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $255,064 | Avg. Lot Size | 134.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spring Violet Ct, Wilson, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $196,872 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrowleaf Ln, Wilson, WY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $191,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lake Creek Dr in Wilson, WY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Johns Medical Center
625 East Broadway
Jackson, WY
11.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Melody Ranch (WY31)
Jackson, WY
12.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Smiths Food & Drug Center 184
1425 S US Highway 89
Jackson Hole, WY
8.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Lake Creek Dr area is White at 92.3% followed by Hispanic at 3.8%. In terms of education, 48.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 23.2% with Some College. 39.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 17.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 0.0% Black, 3.8% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 22.4% Graduate Degree, 48.6% Bachelors Degree, 23.2% Some College, 4.5% High School, and 1.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.5% 70+, 17.8% 60-69, 15.7% 50-59, 11.9% 40-49, 14.4% 30-39, 11.5% 20-29, 10.3% 10-19, and 7.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.6% Married with Kids, 38.3% Married without Kids, 4.9% Single with Kids, 0.0% Single without Kids, and 39.2% Non-Family.