We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on La Port Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on La Port Drive is $146,586. The average property tax on La Port Drive is $3,066/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the La Port Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on La Port Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on La Port Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on La Port Drive is $146,586. The average property tax on La Port Drive is $3,066/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the La Port Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on La Port Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$160,718 est.
$3,332/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$142,758 est.
$2,956/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$161,911 est.
$3,342/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$167,707 est.
$3,456/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$152,797 est.
$3,165/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1202 La Port Dr, Papillion, NE 68046? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$156,083 est.
$3,101/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1973
$182,696 est.
$3,650/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$132,734 est.
$2,771/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1972
$169,609 est.
$3,533/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$127,211 est.
$2,647/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1976
$156,037 est.
$3,231/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$152,495 est.
$3,173/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
908 sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$131,172 est.
$2,746/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$139,194 est.
$2,898/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1973
$158,138 est.
$3,290/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$134,418 est.
$2,807/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$128,855 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1972
$117,090 est.
$2,439/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$167,315 est.
$3,478/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$130,094 est.
$2,719/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$158,234 est.
$3,305/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$162,338 est.
$3,408/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$133,472 est.
$2,780/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1973
$146,536 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$129,171 est.
$2,693/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$149,156 est.
$3,131/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$136,838 est.
$2,852/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1972
$157,084 est.
$3,268/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$120,106 est.
$2,516/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$138,069 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$139,712 est.
$2,919/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$147,050 est.
$3,073/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$150,488 est.
$3,141/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1971
$154,457 est.
$3,221/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.9K sq ft
Average Value
$146,586
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.4 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Anchor Mill Dr, Papillion, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $207,086 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 47th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $261,456 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 67th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $210,631 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 68th Avenue Cir, Papillion, NE | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $149,179 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 75th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $333,011 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | 72nd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $768,007 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grand Lodge Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,039,193 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Towne Center Pkwy, Papillion, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,968,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Olson Dr, Papillion, NE | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $6,712,453 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 71st Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $3,260,474 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 73rd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,530,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tara Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,193,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 131K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on La Port Dr in Papillion, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alegent Health Midlands Hospital
11111 South 84th St
Papillion, NE
1.6 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Nebraska at Omaha
6001 Dodge St
Omaha, NE
12.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Offutt Air Force Base (OFF)
Omaha, NE
10.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Hy-Vee 1514
11650 S 73rd St
Papillion, NE
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Omaha Cellular Telephone Company
Water Tank At 7th St. And Tara Road
Papillion, NE
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bellevue Volunteer Fire Department District 4
13501 South 25th Street
Bellevue, NE
7.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the La Port Dr area is White at 90.0% followed by Hispanic at 3.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Some College followed by 27.3% with Bachelors Degree. 34.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 2.8% Black, 3.8% Hispanic, 90.0% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Graduate Degree, 27.3% Bachelors Degree, 33.7% Some College, 20.2% High School, and 2.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.7% 70+, 7.7% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 13.9% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 15.4% 10-19, and 15.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.6% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 5.2% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.