We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Kuehn Drive in Trafford, PA. The average price for real estate on Kuehn Drive is $20,456. The average property tax on Kuehn Drive is $2,372/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Kuehn Drive area is $80,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kuehn Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Kuehn Drive in Trafford, PA. The average price for real estate on Kuehn Drive is $20,456. The average property tax on Kuehn Drive is $2,372/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Kuehn Drive area is $80,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kuehn Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$16,370 est.
$1,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$15,220 est.
$1,765/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.97 acre
Built in 1949
$24,980 est.
$2,897/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$24,480 est.
$2,839/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
$16,360 est.
$1,897/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 221 Kuehn Dr, Trafford, PA 15085? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
Built in 1955
$19,140 est.
$2,365/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
Built in 1951
$27,630 est.
$3,204/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
$18,900 est.
$2,192/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.75 acre
$15,100 est.
$1,751/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
$22,720 est.
$2,635/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
$16,910 est.
$1,961/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$24,870 est.
$2,884/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
Built in 1951
$10,790 est.
$1,251/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$23,740 est.
$2,753/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$14,950 est.
$1,734/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1960
$20,050 est.
$2,325/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$29,440 est.
$3,414/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$18,430 est.
$2,137/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
24.4K sq ft
Average Value
$20,456
Largest Lot
0.97 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Route 993 , Trafford, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $121,638 | Avg. Lot Size | 282.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jane St, Trafford, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $28,988 | Avg. Lot Size | 51K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Gate Rd, Trafford, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $31,270 | Avg. Lot Size | 27K sq ft |
| Street Name | Short St, Trafford, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $13,156 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Inwood Rd, Trafford, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $16,072 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mcwilliams Rd, Trafford, PA | Properties | 54 | Avg. Value | $22,977 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 5th Street Ext, Trafford, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $202,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 104.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 993 , Trafford, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $121,638 | Avg. Lot Size | 282.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kings Ct, Trafford, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $76,909 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forbes Rd, Trafford, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $72,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gornik Rd, Trafford, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $47,057 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ten Point Cir, Trafford, PA | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $45,233 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kuehn Dr in Trafford, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Forbes Regional Hospital
2570 Haymaker Rd
Monroeville, PA
5.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Greater Allegheny
4000 University Drive
Mckeesport, PA
11 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter County (31D)
Irwin, PA
8.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Cogo's 11
561 State Route 130
Trafford, PA
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Communication LLC
500 Harvison Rd
Penn Township, PA
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Paintertown Vol Fire Dept
1010 Tray Rd
Irwin, PA
3.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Kuehn Dr area is White at 98.5% followed by Black at 0.8%. In terms of education, 36.7% have High School followed by 27.1% with Some College. 33.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 15.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 98.5% White and 0.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.8% Graduate Degree, 20.8% Bachelors Degree, 27.1% Some College, 36.7% High School, and 4.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.2% 70+, 12.0% 60-69, 14.2% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 13.5% 30-39, 7.9% 20-29, 11.2% 10-19, and 11.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.4% Married with Kids, 33.3% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 10.4% Single without Kids, and 30.5% Non-Family.