We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Kristina Circle in State College, PA. The average price for real estate on Kristina Circle is $121,770. The average property tax on Kristina Circle is $7,406/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Kristina Circle area is $73,858. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kristina Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Kristina Circle in State College, PA. The average price for real estate on Kristina Circle is $121,770. The average property tax on Kristina Circle is $7,406/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Kristina Circle area is $73,858. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kristina Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
2.07 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$227,270 est.
$6,911/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.75 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$221,700 est.
$6,742/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
2.06 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$220,240 est.
$6,697/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$259,600 est.
$7,894/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
2.23 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$206,570 est.
$6,282/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 573 Kristina Cir, State College, PA 16803? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
2.62 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$273,590 est.
$8,319/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.82 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$238,420 est.
$7,250/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
2.63 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1991
$269,860 est.
$8,206/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.7K sq ft
4.09 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$327,760 est.
$9,967/yr taxes
2 stories
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
2.49 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$202,760 est.
$6,166/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
2.09 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$202,710 est.
$6,164/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
1.71 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$204,370 est.
$6,215/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
2.09 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$233,140 est.
$7,089/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.71 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$250,250 est.
$7,610/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
2.64 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$239,890 est.
$7,295/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
2.72 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$218,110 est.
$6,632/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.94 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$245,170 est.
$7,455/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
2.37 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$290,920 est.
$8,846/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
2.82 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$247,830 est.
$7,536/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
2.85 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$293,240 est.
$8,917/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
2.64 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$240,980 est.
$7,328/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
102.3K sq ft
Average Value
$121,770
Biggest House
4.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.09 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cambridge Dr, State College, PA | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $123,027 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradford Ct, State College, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $148,294 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amblewood Way, State College, PA | Properties | 108 | Avg. Value | $44,986 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ballybunion Rd, State College, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $189,236 | Avg. Lot Size | 22K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beagle Run Ct, State College, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $80,276 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beaver Ave, State College, PA | Properties | 682 | Avg. Value | $79,290 | Avg. Lot Size | 3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Vairo Blvd, State College, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $3,463,033 | Avg. Lot Size | 533.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Standing Stone Ln, State College, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,495,218 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Toftrees Ave, State College, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $2,475,413 | Avg. Lot Size | 405.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Green Tech Dr, State College, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,763,198 | Avg. Lot Size | 325.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lions Hill Rd, State College, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,343,228 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Colonnade Blvd, State College, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,317,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 272.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kristina Cir in State College, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mount Nittany Medical Center
1800 East Park Ave
State College, PA
4.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University World Campus
128 Outreach Building
University Park, PA
3.2 miles away
AIRPORT
University Park (UNV)
State College, PA
1.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rite Aid 11014
1536 N Atherton St
State College, PA
5.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
University Park Airport Pennsylvania State University (Proposed)
University Park Airport
State College, PA
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Alpha Fire Company College Station
1481 E. College Ave
State College, PA
5.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Kristina Cir area is White at 75.6% followed by Asian at 11.9%. In terms of education, 34.7% have Graduate Degree followed by 30.5% with Bachelors Degree. 52.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 37.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 11.9% Asian, 6.0% Black, 3.5% Hispanic, 75.6% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 34.7% Graduate Degree, 30.5% Bachelors Degree, 15.8% Some College, 14.5% High School, and 4.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.7% 70+, 8.3% 60-69, 10.4% 50-59, 8.5% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 37.9% 20-29, 7.4% 10-19, and 8.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.5% Married with Kids, 24.0% Married without Kids, 3.4% Single with Kids, 4.5% Single without Kids, and 52.5% Non-Family.