Street

Kimberly Jo Ln, Marienville, PA 16239

Get Access to Property Information
Kimberly Jo Ln, Marienville, PA 16239 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (3)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 2 addresses and 3 properties on Kimberly Jo Lane in Marienville, PA. The average price for real estate on Kimberly Jo Lane is $14,420. The average household income in the Kimberly Jo Lane area is $42,149. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kimberly Jo Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 2 addresses and 3 properties on Kimberly Jo Lane in Marienville, PA. The average price for real estate on Kimberly Jo Lane is $14,420. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

****** ******

FEATURES

10.21 acres

Learn more about the property listed at 282 Kimberly Jo Ln.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* *********

FEATURES

10.11 acres

Learn more about the property listed at 264 Kimberly Jo Ln.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

309.6K sq ft

Average Value

$14,420

Largest Lot

10.21 acres

Nearby Streets to Kimberly Jo Ln

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Duhring Rd, Marienville, PA Properties 13 Avg. Value $12,323 Avg. Lot Size 106.6K sq ft
Street Name Snow Drift Ln, Marienville, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $13,522 Avg. Lot Size 52.4K sq ft
Street Name Loleta Rd, Marienville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $25,262 Avg. Lot Size 727K sq ft
Street Name Silvis Ln, Marienville, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $18,260 Avg. Lot Size 115.1K sq ft
Street Name Route 66 , Marienville, PA Properties 67 Avg. Value $19,423 Avg. Lot Size 173.1K sq ft
Street Name Byromtown Rd, Marienville, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $9,648 Avg. Lot Size 192.8K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Loleta Rd, Marienville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $25,262 Avg. Lot Size 727K sq ft
Street Name Bear Run Rd, Marienville, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $20,760 Avg. Lot Size 859.1K sq ft
Street Name Route 66 , Marienville, PA Properties 67 Avg. Value $19,423 Avg. Lot Size 173.1K sq ft
Street Name Silvis Ln, Marienville, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $18,260 Avg. Lot Size 115.1K sq ft
Street Name Oliver Ln, Marienville, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $17,447 Avg. Lot Size 1.2M sq ft
Street Name Pigeon Ln, Marienville, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $16,737 Avg. Lot Size 99.5K sq ft

Who Lives on Kimberly Jo Ln in Marienville, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Kimberly Jo Ln in Marienville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Kimberly Jo Ln

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Baughmans Market

119 Cherry St
Marienville, PA

0.2 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Republican

Kimberly Jo Ln Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Kimberly Jo Ln area is White at 48.6% followed by Black at 39.4%. In terms of education, 54.4% have High School followed by 23.5% with No Diploma. 50.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 25.7% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.4% Asian, 39.4% Black, 8.8% Hispanic, 48.6% White and 2.7% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Graduate Degree, 4.4% Bachelors Degree, 15.9% Some College, 54.4% High School, and 23.5% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.1% 70+, 7.5% 60-69, 10.6% 50-59, 14.5% 40-49, 24.8% 30-39, 25.7% 20-29, 6.3% 10-19, and 1.4% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Married with Kids, 50.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 8.3% Single without Kids, and 34.2% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search