We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Kilbuck Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Kilbuck Drive is $26,737. The average property tax on Kilbuck Drive is $4,382/yr. The average household income in the Kilbuck Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kilbuck Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Kilbuck Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Kilbuck Drive is $26,737. The average property tax on Kilbuck Drive is $4,382/yr. The average household income in the Kilbuck Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kilbuck Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$25,760 est.
$4,222/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$27,581 est.
$4,520/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$22,890 est.
$3,752/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$28,481 est.
$4,668/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$25,910 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 745 Kilbuck Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$25,381 est.
$4,160/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$28,150 est.
$4,614/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$27,570 est.
$4,519/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$28,230 est.
$4,627/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$26,110 est.
$4,279/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$28,070 est.
$4,600/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$24,980 est.
$4,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$32,041 est.
$5,251/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$23,430 est.
$3,840/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$28,930 est.
$4,741/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$29,530 est.
$4,840/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$25,730 est.
$4,217/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$25,520 est.
$4,182/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$22,000 est.
$3,606/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$26,220 est.
$4,297/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$31,260 est.
$5,123/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$22,530 est.
$3,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$28,210 est.
$4,623/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$26,490 est.
$4,342/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$28,210 est.
$4,623/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$25,780 est.
$4,225/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$28,390 est.
$4,653/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$27,190 est.
$4,456/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$25,890 est.
$4,243/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$25,661 est.
$4,206/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.9K sq ft
Average Value
$26,737
Largest Lot
0.37 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Celtic Ash Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $40,435 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,861 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Arrowood Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $12,630 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $40,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 28K sq ft |
| Street Name | Central Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 54 | Avg. Value | $15,363 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Beechwood Cir, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $20,188 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kilbuck Dr in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
15.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
18.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
4.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven Store 36147a
1659 Route 228
Cranberry Twp, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers III LLC
57 Dutihul Rd (pa12438-S)
Cranberry Twp, PA
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
4.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Kilbuck Dr area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.