We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Kentbrooke Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Kentbrooke Drive is $48,723. The average property tax on Kentbrooke Drive is $3,829/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Kentbrooke Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kentbrooke Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Kentbrooke Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Kentbrooke Drive is $48,723. The average property tax on Kentbrooke Drive is $3,829/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Kentbrooke Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kentbrooke Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
910 sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$276,500 est.
$4,127/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$278,200 est.
$4,152/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$266,800 est.
$3,983/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$298,400 est.
$4,451/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$259,000 est.
$3,868/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1466 Kentbrooke Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$212,200 est.
$3,174/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$253,600 est.
$3,788/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$264,400 est.
$3,947/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$245,300 est.
$3,664/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
980 sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$260,500 est.
$3,889/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$263,800 est.
$3,938/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$256,600 est.
$3,832/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$247,700 est.
$3,700/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$263,000 est.
$3,926/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$252,300 est.
$3,768/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$233,600 est.
$3,490/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$240,900 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$259,700 est.
$3,877/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$247,200 est.
$3,692/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
945 sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$255,200 est.
$3,810/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$280,000 est.
$4,178/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$253,100 est.
$3,780/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.4K sq ft
Average Value
$48,723
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.43 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bitterfield Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $52,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barvilla Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $60,378 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Antioch Ln, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $53,663 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Way Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $48,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baxter Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $40,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Springs Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $62,831 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barrett Parkway Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,272,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 144 | Avg. Value | $672,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $443,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $422,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $407,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weidman Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $384,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kentbrooke Dr in Ballwin, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
4.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri St Louis
One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO
24.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Lambert St Louis International (STL)
St Louis, MO
24.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mobil On The Run 307
260 Vance Rd
Valley Park, MO
1.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers Iv, LLC
310 Vance Road
Valley Park, MO
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Kentbrooke Dr area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.