Street

Keller Dr, Union Dale, PA 18470

Get Access to Property Information
Keller Dr, Union Dale, PA 18470 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (2)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 1 address and 2 properties on Keller Drive in Union Dale, PA. The average price for real estate on Keller Drive is $125,050. The average household income in the Keller Drive area is $68,905. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Keller Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 1 address and 2 properties on Keller Drive in Union Dale, PA. The average price for real estate on Keller Drive is $125,050. The average See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** ******

**** ******

***** ******

FEATURES

1 acre

$77,600 est.

Learn more about the property listed at 144 Keller Dr.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

1.1M sq ft

Average Value

$125,050

Largest Lot

48.9 acres

Nearby Streets to Keller Dr

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Mausoleum Rd, Union Dale, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $36,583 Avg. Lot Size 69.6K sq ft
Street Name Belmont Tpke, Union Dale, PA Properties 68 Avg. Value $150,701 Avg. Lot Size 1.3M sq ft
Street Name Main St, Union Dale, PA Properties 17 Avg. Value $33,494 Avg. Lot Size 339K sq ft
Street Name Round Pond Rd, Union Dale, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $48,525 Avg. Lot Size 191.1K sq ft
Street Name Barlow Rd, Union Dale, PA Properties 9 Avg. Value $52,277 Avg. Lot Size 1.4M sq ft
Street Name Herrick Rdg, Union Dale, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $76,037 Avg. Lot Size 268.5K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Belmont Tpke, Union Dale, PA Properties 68 Avg. Value $150,701 Avg. Lot Size 1.3M sq ft
Street Name Paluch Rd, Union Dale, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $139,050 Avg. Lot Size 170.9K sq ft
Street Name Oxbow Rd, Union Dale, PA Properties 15 Avg. Value $134,900 Avg. Lot Size 771.7K sq ft
Street Name Crosstown Hwy, Union Dale, PA Properties 19 Avg. Value $112,668 Avg. Lot Size 465K sq ft
Street Name Pleasant Way, Union Dale, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $76,510 Avg. Lot Size 153.2K sq ft
Street Name Herrick Rdg, Union Dale, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $76,037 Avg. Lot Size 268.5K sq ft

Who Lives on Keller Dr in Union Dale, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Keller Dr in Union Dale, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Keller Dr

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Barnes Kasson County Hospital

2872 Turnpike Street
Susquehanna, PA

23.3 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Stahl S Mountain (3PN7)

Union Dale, PA

2.4 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Clifford Farm Market

84 Main St
Clifford, PA

7 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

(Proposed)

Atop Elk Mntn.
Uniondale, PA

4.8 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Republican

Keller Dr Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Keller Dr area is White at 99.3% followed by Other at 0.5%. In terms of education, 45.5% have High School followed by 23.6% with Some College. 41.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.5% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.1% Hispanic, 99.3% White and 0.5% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.1% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 23.6% Some College, 45.5% High School, and 6.0% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.6% 70+, 14.3% 60-69, 20.5% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 11.5% 30-39, 13.4% 20-29, 8.6% 10-19, and 8.6% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.4% Married with Kids, 41.7% Married without Kids, 3.5% Single with Kids, 6.3% Single without Kids, and 34.1% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search