We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Katie Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Katie Drive is $167,405. The average property tax on Katie Drive is $7,026/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Katie Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Katie Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Katie Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Katie Drive is $167,405. The average property tax on Katie Drive is $7,026/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Katie Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Katie Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$282,857 est.
$7,305/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$309,206 est.
$14,096/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$276,190 est.
$7,129/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.83 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$253,810 est.
$6,539/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.77 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$274,603 est.
$6,558/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7264 Katie Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$195,238 est.
$4,994/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$248,016 est.
$5,857/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$242,381 est.
$6,237/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$320,079 est.
$7,757/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$255,556 est.
$6,585/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$300,159 est.
$8,087/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$280,635 est.
$7,246/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$325,873 est.
$8,439/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$245,397 est.
$6,317/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$245,397 est.
$6,317/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$273,333 est.
$7,053/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$225,873 est.
$4,081/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$228,413 est.
$5,869/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
20.1K sq ft
Average Value
$167,405
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.83 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Berkshire Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $800 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Christiana St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 121 | Avg. Value | $103,844 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $60,370 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashwood Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $162,934 | Avg. Lot Size | 18K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 61 | Avg. Value | $59,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blossom Ln, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $145,662 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Katie Dr in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
10.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
8.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
5.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 4597
886 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
3.9 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Katie Dr area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.