We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Kathleen Drive in Cedar Hill, TN. The average price for real estate on Kathleen Drive is $20,500. The average property tax on Kathleen Drive is $621/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Kathleen Drive area is $66,241. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kathleen Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Kathleen Drive in Cedar Hill, TN. The average price for real estate on Kathleen Drive is $20,500. The average property tax on Kathleen Drive is $621/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Kathleen Drive area is $66,241. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kathleen Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.33 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1970
$95,700 est.
$738/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
1 bath
Built in 1971
$72,800 est.
$561/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
1 bath
Built in 1971
$72,400 est.
$558/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
1 bath
Built in 1971
$75,600 est.
$583/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
1 bath
Built in 1969
$58,400 est.
$450/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 392 Kathleen Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.69 acre
1 bath
Built in 1969
$63,800 est.
$448/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
1 bath
Built in 1972
$79,000 est.
$568/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.33 acre
1 bath
Built in 1969
$65,800 est.
$507/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
1 bath
Built in 1971
$100,300 est.
$728/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.67 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1975
$126,100 est.
$973/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.77 acres
2 baths
Built in 1972
$92,100 est.
$710/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
23K sq ft
Average Value
$20,500
Biggest House
1.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.77 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | John Farmer Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $33,456 | Avg. Lot Size | 624.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corlew Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $59,806 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Peggy Dr, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $21,880 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glen Raven Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $52,934 | Avg. Lot Size | 935.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jackson St, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $16,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Matthews Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $43,268 | Avg. Lot Size | 636.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Dowlen Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $65,615 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Corlew Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $59,806 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Stroud Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $58,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 846.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carter Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $58,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Heritage Hills Dr, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $56,634 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Catholic Church Rd, Cedar Hill, TN | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $54,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 557.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kathleen Dr in Cedar Hill, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Tristar Ashland City Medical Center
313 North Main St
Ashland City, TN
18.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Miller Motte Technical College Clarksville
1820 Business Park Dr
Clarksville, TN
25 miles away
AIRPORT
Doc Jones Field (TN73)
Nashville, TN
17.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
P & C Corner Market
2771 Highway 49 W
Pleasant View, TN
6.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
West Straudsville Road
Cedar Hill, TN
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pleasant View Volunteer Fire Department Station 3
3339 Maxey Road
Cedar Hill, TN
3.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Kathleen Dr area is White at 94.6% followed by Black at 3.8%. In terms of education, 48.9% have High School followed by 25% with Some College. 47.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 3.8% Black, 0.4% Hispanic, 94.6% White and 1.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.5% Graduate Degree, 6.4% Bachelors Degree, 25.0% Some College, 48.9% High School, and 12.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.8% 70+, 12.5% 60-69, 19.0% 50-59, 16.8% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 6.4% 20-29, 11.2% 10-19, and 13.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Married with Kids, 47.8% Married without Kids, 4.9% Single with Kids, 2.4% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.