We found 53 addresses and 56 properties on Kadler Avenue in Monticello, MN. The average price for real estate on Kadler Avenue is $271,242. The average property tax on Kadler Avenue is $3,268/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Kadler Avenue area is $83,476. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kadler Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 53 addresses and 56 properties on Kadler Avenue in Monticello, MN. The average price for real estate on Kadler Avenue is $271,242. The average property tax on Kadler Avenue is $3,268/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Kadler Avenue area is $83,476. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Kadler Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$571,000 est.
$6,728/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$303,000 est.
$3,388/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.5 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$230,200 est.
$2,646/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$298,200 est.
$3,330/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$208,700 est.
$2,226/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 10288 Kadler Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$164,000 est.
$1,704/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$227,000 est.
$2,452/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1990
$235,800 est.
$2,560/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$172,900 est.
$1,988/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$225,900 est.
$2,438/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1976
$181,400 est.
$1,892/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
2 acres
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1973
$179,200 est.
$336/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$104,600 est.
$626/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$127,400 est.
$1,222/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1935
$186,200 est.
$1,948/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2001
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$249,800 est.
$2,732/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$309,500 est.
$3,498/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$127,900 est.
$1,230/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$113,700 est.
$1,054/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$294,900 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$369,500 est.
$4,238/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$353,100 est.
$4,036/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$294,900 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$385,300 est.
$4,434/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$343,700 est.
$3,920/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$361,700 est.
$4,142/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$283,000 est.
$3,172/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
$321,300 est.
$3,644/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$280,400 est.
$3,140/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
2 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1914
$258,600 est.
$2,870/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
146.47 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$1,126,400 est.
$9,632/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
19.91 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1994
$394,900 est.
$2,456/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
17.53 acres
$158,000 est.
$934/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
30 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1994
$353,200 est.
$3,062/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
10 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1998
$379,800 est.
$5,302/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$277,200 est.
$3,744/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2.2 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1926
$121,000 est.
$1,314/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1976
$205,300 est.
$2,526/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2.3 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1930
$153,400 est.
$1,780/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.41 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$247,900 est.
$3,140/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
808 sq ft
96.71 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$750,900 est.
$8,060/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$205,500 est.
$2,656/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.29 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2007
$368,400 est.
$5,128/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
117.17 acres
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1978
$773,800 est.
$7,936/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$222,100 est.
$2,908/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
39.87 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1946
$339,100 est.
$4,216/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$142,600 est.
$1,626/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1979
$152,200 est.
$1,848/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2.55 acres
1 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1971
$221,400 est.
$1,876/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
38.52 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1925
$412,500 est.
$4,910/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
23.29 acres
$204,400 est.
$1,234/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
10 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$494,300 est.
$8,384/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
870.7K sq ft
Average Value
$271,242
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
146.47 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 89th St, Monticello, MN | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $126,370 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Afton Ave, Monticello, MN | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $170,623 | Avg. Lot Size | 441.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Ave, Monticello, MN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $155,722 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Bald Eagle Ct, Monticello, MN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $180,525 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 87th St, Monticello, MN | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $157,849 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cahill Ave, Monticello, MN | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $289,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 695.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Deegan Ave, Monticello, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,968,875 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 7th St, Monticello, MN | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $1,868,837 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Oakwood Dr, Monticello, MN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,692,080 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Chelsea Rd, Monticello, MN | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $1,498,684 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cedar St, Monticello, MN | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,457,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fallon Ave, Monticello, MN | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $722,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Kadler Ave in Monticello, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
New River Medical Center
1013 Hart Boulevard
Monticello, MN
7.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Minnesota School of Business Elk River
11500 193rd Ave NW
Elk River, MN
9.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Buffalo Municipal (CFE)
Buffalo, MN
20.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Casey's General Store 1796
461 Jefferson Blvd
Big Lake, MN
5.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Bridge Water Telephone Company
1.1 Miles Sse
Monticello, MN
2.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Elk River Fire And Ambulance Service Station 2
13073 Orono Pkwy.
Elk River, MN
6.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Kadler Ave area is White at 91.8% followed by Hispanic at 5.1%. In terms of education, 36.6% have Some College followed by 28.1% with High School. 29.1% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 0.5% Black, 5.1% Hispanic, 91.8% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.6% Graduate Degree, 21.9% Bachelors Degree, 36.6% Some College, 28.1% High School, and 5.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 6.9% 60-69, 12.3% 50-59, 16.1% 40-49, 16.2% 30-39, 10.9% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 16.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.1% Married with Kids, 28.4% Married without Kids, 11.3% Single with Kids, 5.6% Single without Kids, and 25.6% Non-Family.