We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Jo Deener Drive in Zelienople, PA. The average price for real estate on Jo Deener Drive is $18,572. The average property tax on Jo Deener Drive is $2,951/yr. The average household income in the Jo Deener Drive area is $72,877. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jo Deener Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 35 addresses and 35 properties on Jo Deener Drive in Zelienople, PA. The average price for real estate on Jo Deener Drive is $18,572. The average property tax on Jo Deener Drive is $2,951/yr. The average household income in the Jo Deener Drive area is $72,877. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jo Deener Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.43 acres
$40,821 est.
$6,486/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.85 acres
$21,780 est.
$3,461/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
$24,760 est.
$3,934/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2 acres
$21,390 est.
$3,399/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.64 acres
$26,250 est.
$4,171/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 209 Jo Deener Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.41 acres
$27,660 est.
$4,395/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$16,441 est.
$2,612/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.22 acres
$50,770 est.
$8,067/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.79 acres
$31,641 est.
$5,027/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$14,600 est.
$2,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.29 acres
$9,230 est.
$1,467/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.33 acres
$7,290 est.
$1,159/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.37 acres
$16,570 est.
$2,633/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5 acres
$11,000 est.
$1,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$15,650 est.
$2,487/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
$16,800 est.
$2,670/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,110 est.
$495/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.51 acres
$16,940 est.
$2,692/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.11 acres
$17,321 est.
$2,752/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7 acres
$13,021 est.
$2,069/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
$5,550 est.
$882/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.32 acres
$16,640 est.
$2,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
$13,160 est.
$2,091/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
$18,240 est.
$2,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$21,730 est.
$3,453/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
$11,201 est.
$1,780/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$24,390 est.
$3,875/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
$18,581 est.
$2,952/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$10,510 est.
$1,670/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
$15,850 est.
$2,519/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.94 acre
$15,441 est.
$2,454/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.8 acres
$25,740 est.
$4,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.97 acre
$12,770 est.
$2,029/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$13,820 est.
$2,196/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.86 acre
$23,380 est.
$3,715/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
94.6K sq ft
Average Value
$18,572
Largest Lot
10.64 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fairlawn Blvd, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $17,475 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Modrak Ln, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $29,553 | Avg. Lot Size | 630.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Russell Rd, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $13,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fieldstone Pl, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $25,856 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brunner Rd, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $39,767 | Avg. Lot Size | 748.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mccarrell Ln, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $81,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 60.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Tomlinson Dr, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $793,382 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Halstead Blvd, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $344,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 322.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $115,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 359.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mccarrell Ln, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $81,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 60.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Timberbrook Ct, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $65,991 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Solomon Ct, Zelienople, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $55,334 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jo Deener Dr in Zelienople, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ellwood City Hospital
724 Pershing Street
Ellwood City, PA
18.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
18.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Zelienople Municipal (PJC)
Zelienople, PA
6.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven 35896h
542 W Main St
Evans City, PA
3.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cng Transmission Corporation
E Of I97 .9 Mi NE
Glen Eden, PA
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Zelienople Vfd
111 W New Castle St
Zelienople, PA
4.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Jo Deener Dr area is White at 99.0% followed by Other at 0.5%. In terms of education, 33% have High School followed by 24.9% with Some College. 42.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 18.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 0.2% Hispanic, 99.0% White and 0.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.0% Graduate Degree, 22.6% Bachelors Degree, 24.9% Some College, 33.0% High School, and 6.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 18.8% 70+, 12.9% 60-69, 17.6% 50-59, 11.9% 40-49, 8.1% 30-39, 12.2% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 8.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.8% Married with Kids, 30.7% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 7.7% Single without Kids, and 42.5% Non-Family.