We found 40 addresses and 52 properties on Jesella Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Jesella Drive is $84,817. The average property tax on Jesella Drive is $1,707/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Jesella Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jesella Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 52 properties on Jesella Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Jesella Drive is $84,817. The average property tax on Jesella Drive is $1,707/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Jesella Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jesella Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
944 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$97,816 est.
$1,004/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$109,080 est.
$1,461/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$111,724 est.
$476/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$97,586 est.
$2,104/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$91,494 est.
$1,935/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 69 Jesella Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$114,828 est.
$2,328/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$88,391 est.
$632/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$100,460 est.
$2,184/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$111,494 est.
$2,491/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$87,241 est.
$729/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$93,333 est.
$1,041/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$92,989 est.
$1,977/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
880 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$85,862 est.
$573/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$86,782 est.
$387/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$126,437 est.
$2,192/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$122,874 est.
$2,807/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$88,966 est.
$2,649/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$90,805 est.
$1,202/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$87,356 est.
$1,820/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$91,839 est.
$1,001/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$112,529 est.
$1,553/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$95,287 est.
$1,853/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$86,782 est.
$1,090/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$102,184 est.
$2,232/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$95,977 est.
$2,060/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$92,069 est.
$2,129/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$112,069 est.
$1,793/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$86,322 est.
$1,791/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$92,299 est.
$1,063/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$99,885 est.
$1,196/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$112,069 est.
$2,907/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$78,851 est.
$2,191/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$92,299 est.
$1,957/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$90,690 est.
$1,685/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$110,230 est.
$2,455/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$102,299 est.
$2,753/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
848 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$84,253 est.
$1,854/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$82,644 est.
$756/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$103,333 est.
$1,550/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$91,839 est.
$849/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$132,184 est.
$3,534/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$82,759 est.
$1,692/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$89,080 est.
$1,868/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$92,759 est.
$684/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$91,264 est.
$1,929/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$94,598 est.
$2,021/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$97,586 est.
$836/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$97,701 est.
$2,870/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$103,333 est.
$2,264/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$101,034 est.
$1,374/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$90,690 est.
$1,199/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8K sq ft
Average Value
$84,817
Biggest House
1.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.36 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 7th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 58 | Avg. Value | $60,112 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Balla Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $141,570 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dewey Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $133,568 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $86,015 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creekbend Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $309,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 42K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birch Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $112,711 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jesella Dr in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
7.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
8.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
8.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Noco Express 11
921 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
0.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Jesella Dr area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.