We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Jensen Drive in Levittown, PA. The average price for real estate on Jensen Drive is $31,779. The average property tax on Jensen Drive is $6,095/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Jensen Drive area is $73,675. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jensen Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Jensen Drive in Levittown, PA. The average price for real estate on Jensen Drive is $31,779. The average property tax on Jensen Drive is $6,095/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Jensen Drive area is $73,675. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jensen Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$5,524/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$7,365/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$6,690/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
806 sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$5,648/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$6,137/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 23 Jensen Dr, Levittown, PA 19054? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$5,823/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$4,603/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
902 sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$6,099/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$4,971/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
902 sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$6,836/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$7,219/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$6,421/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$6,022/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$6,605/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$5,907/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$5,831/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$5,976/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$5,999/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
638 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$6,130/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.7K sq ft
Average Value
$31,779
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.54 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Airacobra St, Levittown, PA | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $7,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dahlia Ln, Levittown, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $18,474 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cornflower Ln, Levittown, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $16,979 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cameo Rd, Levittown, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $20,367 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | B Ave, Levittown, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $23,427 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crestwood Rd, Levittown, PA | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $20,091 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Runway Dr, Levittown, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $685,790 | Avg. Lot Size | 622.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Levittown Pkwy, Levittown, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $568,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 148.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Marion Ave, Levittown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $232,340 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA | Properties | 62 | Avg. Value | $183,186 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Headley Pl, Levittown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $179,454 | Avg. Lot Size | 170.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $164,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 139.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jensen Dr in Levittown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Barix Clinics Of Pennsylvania
280 Middletown Road
Langhorne, PA
6.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Thomas Edison State College
101 W State St
Trenton, NJ
5.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Trenton Robbinsville (N87)
Robbinsville, NJ
18 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Suneel Markets LLC T/a Wilson's Blue Ribbon Meats
636 Lincoln Hwy
Fairless Hills, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Global Signal Acquisitions LLC
275 Lincoln Hwy
Fairless Hills, PA
3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Levittown Fire Company 2
6 County Way
Levittown, PA
5.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Jensen Dr area is White at 88.0% followed by Hispanic at 5.4%. In terms of education, 45.2% have High School followed by 31.6% with Some College. 32.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 3.0% Black, 5.4% Hispanic, 88.0% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.6% Graduate Degree, 13.2% Bachelors Degree, 31.6% Some College, 45.2% High School, and 6.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.7% 70+, 9.5% 60-69, 16.0% 50-59, 14.2% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 12.8% 10-19, and 11.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.8% Married with Kids, 32.5% Married without Kids, 10.3% Single with Kids, 8.6% Single without Kids, and 28.9% Non-Family.