We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Jennings Drive in Nolensville, TN. The average price for real estate on Jennings Drive is $49,202. The average property tax on Jennings Drive is $1,786/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Jennings Drive area is $112,523. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jennings Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Jennings Drive in Nolensville, TN. The average price for real estate on Jennings Drive is $49,202. The average property tax on Jennings Drive is $1,786/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Jennings Drive area is $112,523. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jennings Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 2002
$237,900 est.
$2,159/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
806 sq ft
0.29 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 2002
$191,500 est.
$1,738/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$178,100 est.
$1,616/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2002
$193,800 est.
$1,758/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.33 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2001
$213,900 est.
$1,941/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1210 Jennings Dr, Nolensville, TN 37135? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2001
$192,800 est.
$1,750/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$170,200 est.
$1,544/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2001
$181,200 est.
$1,644/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2002
$208,600 est.
$1,893/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$200,100 est.
$1,816/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.1K sq ft
Average Value
$49,202
Biggest House
1.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.41 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Ln, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $80,273 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coriander Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $82,097 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emerson Hill Rd, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $105,139 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allred Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $155,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bering Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $148,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bucolic Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $86,822 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Johnson Industrial Blvd, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $439,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 81.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Henry Allen Ln, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $277,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Haley Industrial Dr, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $276,242 | Avg. Lot Size | 115.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oldham Dr, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $235,573 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eaves Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $168,457 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delaware Ct, Nolensville, TN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $165,920 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jennings Dr in Nolensville, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Tristar Stonecrest Medical Center
200 Stonecrest Boulevard
Smyrna, TN
4.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Williamson Christian College
274 Mallory Station Rd.
Franklin, TN
19.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Smyrna (MQY)
Smyrna, TN
9.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mapco Express 3318
588 Waldron Rd
La Vergne, TN
3.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Middle Tennessee Two-Way, Inc.
Sanford Knob, 2 Miles South Of
Lavergne, TN
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Nolensville Vfd
7347 Nolensville Rd
Nolensville, TN
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Jennings Dr area is White at 81.1% followed by Black at 10.0%. In terms of education, 39.3% have Bachelors Degree followed by 23.5% with Some College. 42.9% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 17.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.7% Asian, 10.0% Black, 1.1% Hispanic, 81.1% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 19.2% Graduate Degree, 39.3% Bachelors Degree, 23.5% Some College, 15.1% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.6% 70+, 5.5% 60-69, 13.9% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 15.8% 30-39, 9.3% 20-29, 16.6% 10-19, and 17.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 42.9% Married with Kids, 29.6% Married without Kids, 6.9% Single with Kids, 3.4% Single without Kids, and 17.3% Non-Family.