We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Jack And Jill Drive in Schuylkill Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Jack And Jill Drive is $73,694. The average property tax on Jack And Jill Drive is $4,329/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Jack And Jill Drive area is $68,562. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jack And Jill Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Jack And Jill Drive in Schuylkill Haven, PA. The average price for real estate on Jack And Jill Drive is $73,694. The average property tax on Jack And Jill Drive is $4,329/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Jack And Jill Drive area is $68,562. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Jack And Jill Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$126,540 est.
$3,717/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$180,096 est.
$5,289/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$131,540 est.
$3,863/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$111,920 est.
$3,287/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 32 Jack And Jill Dr, Schuylkill Haven, PA 17972? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$144,580 est.
$4,246/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$138,860 est.
$4,078/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$150,700 est.
$4,426/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$131,050 est.
$3,849/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$166,199 est.
$4,881/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$184,720 est.
$5,425/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.72 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$139,790 est.
$4,106/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$122,240 est.
$3,590/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$161,720 est.
$4,750/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.9 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$163,780 est.
$4,810/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$138,020 est.
$4,054/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$115,510 est.
$3,393/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$163,590 est.
$4,805/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$195,099 est.
$5,730/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
24.7K sq ft
Average Value
$73,694
Biggest House
3K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blue Mountain Hts, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $28,687 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bensinger Dr, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $111,121 | Avg. Lot Size | 371.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenue C , Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $45,708 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Creek Rd, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $43,823 | Avg. Lot Size | 585.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kelsey Dr, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $89,670 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Burma Rd, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $44,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 90.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Market St, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $198,492 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 61 , Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $142,051 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saylor St, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $128,149 | Avg. Lot Size | 68.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | White Dog Dr, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $114,140 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bensinger Dr, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $111,121 | Avg. Lot Size | 371.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Ledge Ave, Schuylkill Haven, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $102,210 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Jack And Jill Dr in Schuylkill Haven, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Schuylkill Medical Center South Jackson Street
420 South Jackson Street
Pottsville, PA
4.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Schuylkill
200 University Drive
Schuylkill Haven, PA
0.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Schuylkill County Joe Zerbey (ZER)
Pottsville, PA
19.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Marlin Mkt 3
460 Route 61 S
Schuylkill Haven, PA
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Jordan Realty Inc
Top Of Second Mountain
Pottsville, PA
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Schuylkill Haven Fire Department Station 1
39 Dock Street
Schuylkill Haven, PA
2.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Jack And Jill Dr area is White at 98.3% followed by Hispanic at 0.9%. In terms of education, 44.6% have High School followed by 22.5% with Some College. 31.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.9% Hispanic, 98.3% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.0% Graduate Degree, 13.2% Bachelors Degree, 22.5% Some College, 44.6% High School, and 11.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 9.2% 60-69, 15.0% 50-59, 15.2% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 10.6% 20-29, 12.4% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.0% Married with Kids, 31.2% Married without Kids, 6.9% Single with Kids, 9.6% Single without Kids, and 31.2% Non-Family.