We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Ironwood Drive in Kodak, TN. The average price for real estate on Ironwood Drive is $35,252. The average property tax on Ironwood Drive is $649/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Ironwood Drive area is $53,194. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ironwood Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Ironwood Drive in Kodak, TN. The average price for real estate on Ironwood Drive is $35,252. The average property tax on Ironwood Drive is $649/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Ironwood Drive area is $53,194. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ironwood Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 baths
Built in 2000
$254,000 est.
$1,181/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.56 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$234,500 est.
$1,090/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$168,900 est.
$785/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$147,300 est.
$685/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.45 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1977
$130,800 est.
$608/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 343 Ironwood Dr, Kodak, TN 37764? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
2 baths
Built in 2009
$130,500 est.
$607/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.49 acre
2 baths
Built in 1991
$140,500 est.
$653/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 baths
Built in 1976
$123,500 est.
$574/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 baths
Built in 2009
$133,900 est.
$623/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.41 acre
2 baths
Built in 1984
$116,200 est.
$540/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
930 sq ft
2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$150,400 est.
$699/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$162,400 est.
$755/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 2009
$132,100 est.
$614/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 2009
$131,100 est.
$610/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1989
$160,100 est.
$744/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.44 acre
2 baths
Built in 2009
$132,100 est.
$614/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$148,800 est.
$692/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$157,000 est.
$537/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.54 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$126,300 est.
$587/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.37 acre
2 baths
Built in 1978
$138,800 est.
$645/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2 baths
Built in 1978
$139,100 est.
$647/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1978
$109,700 est.
$510/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.53 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1980
$130,300 est.
$606/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1975
$144,200 est.
$671/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.5 baths
Built in 1987
$112,700 est.
$524/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$145,000 est.
$674/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1974
$124,300 est.
$578/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1988
$129,500 est.
$602/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$112,500 est.
$523/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2 baths
Built in 1991
$116,300 est.
$444/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1989
$133,400 est.
$620/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.69 acre
2 baths
Built in 1975
$169,400 est.
$788/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$115,100 est.
$535/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1977
$137,600 est.
$640/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 2001
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1974
$129,400 est.
$602/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1999
$143,800 est.
$669/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1976
$125,600 est.
$584/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1979
$113,700 est.
$529/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
5 baths
Built in 1987
$212,800 est.
$990/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 baths
Built in 1988
$105,000 est.
$488/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$114,900 est.
$534/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.9K sq ft
Average Value
$35,252
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.9 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Essex Rd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $28,915 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jones Dr, Kodak, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $21,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 189.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barlett Dr, Kodak, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $36,743 | Avg. Lot Size | 689K sq ft |
| Street Name | Donovans Ln, Kodak, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $36,462 | Avg. Lot Size | 100.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Catewright Rd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $18,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 310.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ayers Rd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $39,971 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Swaggerty Rd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $545,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Winfield Dunn Pkwy, Kodak, TN | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $537,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adventure Ln, Kodak, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $451,860 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dumplin Valley Rd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $144,761 | Avg. Lot Size | 362.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Business St, Kodak, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $112,808 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Island Blvd, Kodak, TN | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $108,136 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ironwood Dr in Kodak, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Leconte Medical Center
742 Middlecreek Road
Sevierville, TN
10.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Johnson University
7900 Johnson Dr
Knoxville, TN
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Gatlinburg Pigeon Forge (GKT)
Sevierville, TN
10.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Swaggerty Sausage Company
2827 Swaggerty Rd
Kodak, TN
1.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Volunteer Christian Television, Inc.
Kyker Ferry Rd
Kodak, TN
1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Heavily Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Ironwood Dr area is White at 93.3% followed by Other at 4.6%. In terms of education, 40.9% have High School followed by 33.4% with Some College. 38.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 1.9% Hispanic, 93.3% White and 4.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.6% Graduate Degree, 7.5% Bachelors Degree, 33.4% Some College, 40.9% High School, and 14.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.0% 70+, 9.7% 60-69, 17.7% 50-59, 15.8% 40-49, 9.8% 30-39, 11.8% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 10.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.1% Married with Kids, 38.1% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 7.0% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.