We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Iron Hill Court in Saint Clair, MO. The average price for real estate on Iron Hill Court is $27,604. The average property tax on Iron Hill Court is $1,776/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Iron Hill Court area is $51,823. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Iron Hill Court and uncover many additional details. We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Iron Hill Court in Saint Clair, MO. The average price for real estate on Iron Hill Court is $27,604. The average property tax on Iron Hill Court is $1,776/yr and the average house or building was built in 2007. The average household income in the Iron Hill Court area is $51,823. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Iron Hill Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
$146,080 est.
$1,785/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2007
$142,540 est.
$1,742/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2006
$144,150 est.
$1,762/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2006
$148,230 est.
$1,812/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
1 bath
Built in 2006
$144,430 est.
$1,765/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 10 Iron Hill Ct, Saint Clair, MO 63077? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2007
$170,840 est.
$2,088/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
$146,180 est.
$1,674/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2006
$147,030 est.
$1,797/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
$138,010 est.
$1,687/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2007
$142,270 est.
$1,739/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
$137,580 est.
$1,681/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.5K sq ft
Average Value
$27,604
Largest Lot
0.47 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carl St, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $15,068 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dry Branch Rd, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $15,338 | Avg. Lot Size | 845.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Doe Run Ct, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,054 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cart Path Ln, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $24,657 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Columbia Ave, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $17,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluegrass Ridge Rd, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $42,338 | Avg. Lot Size | 136.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bardot St, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $352,810 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bolte Ln, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $292,271 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Outer Rd, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $268,752 | Avg. Lot Size | 74K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lofting Industrial Dr, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $136,421 | Avg. Lot Size | 139.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Plaza Ct, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $130,438 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Paul Parks Dr, Saint Clair, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $105,659 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Iron Hill Ct in Saint Clair, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mercy Hospital Washington
901 East 5th Street
Washington, MO
22.1 miles away
COLLEGE
East Central College
1964 Prairie Dell Rd
Union, MO
8.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Gas Mart 8
1445 N Main St
Saint Clair, MO
0.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
St Clair Fire Protection District Station 3
2028 Hwy K
Saint Clair, MO
6.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Iron Hill Ct area is White at 95.4% followed by Other at 1.9%. In terms of education, 38.2% have High School followed by 30.4% with Some College. 32.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 0.7% Black, 0.5% Hispanic, 95.4% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.1% Graduate Degree, 6.6% Bachelors Degree, 30.4% Some College, 38.2% High School, and 21.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.5% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 16.0% 50-59, 14.2% 40-49, 9.9% 30-39, 13.3% 20-29, 11.6% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.0% Married with Kids, 32.8% Married without Kids, 8.2% Single with Kids, 13.2% Single without Kids, and 29.8% Non-Family.