We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Impala Drive in Dillsburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Impala Drive is $148,595. The average property tax on Impala Drive is $3,664/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Impala Drive area is $81,202. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Impala Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Impala Drive in Dillsburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Impala Drive is $148,595. The average property tax on Impala Drive is $3,664/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Impala Drive area is $81,202. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Impala Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$133,590 est.
$3,294/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$193,040 est.
$4,760/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$146,640 est.
$3,616/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$133,240 est.
$3,285/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$149,150 est.
$3,678/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 47 Impala Dr, Dillsburg, PA 17019? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$154,430 est.
$3,808/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$163,180 est.
$4,024/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$154,250 est.
$3,803/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$150,170 est.
$3,703/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$197,710 est.
$4,875/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$143,740 est.
$3,544/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$232,100 est.
$5,723/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$174,010 est.
$4,291/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$138,520 est.
$3,416/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.74 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$161,060 est.
$3,971/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.62 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$129,410 est.
$3,191/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$137,480 est.
$3,390/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$133,400 est.
$3,289/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$150,890 est.
$3,721/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$139,380 est.
$3,437/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$133,290 est.
$3,287/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$137,060 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$147,790 est.
$3,644/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$134,030 est.
$3,305/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$128,470 est.
$3,168/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$145,690 est.
$3,592/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$148,330 est.
$3,658/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$145,790 est.
$3,595/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$128,500 est.
$3,169/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$137,060 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$141,830 est.
$3,497/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$133,280 est.
$3,286/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$156,550 est.
$3,860/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$131,240 est.
$3,236/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$146,210 est.
$3,605/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.2K sq ft
Average Value
$148,595
Biggest House
2.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.74 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Coover Ct, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $257,458 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bypass Rd, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $142,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 355.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camp Ground Rd, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $144,589 | Avg. Lot Size | 185.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fickes Rd, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $146,696 | Avg. Lot Size | 204.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bethel Church Rd, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $157,564 | Avg. Lot Size | 150.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belair Dr, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $153,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | US Route 15 , Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $1,046,466 | Avg. Lot Size | 126K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $522,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tristan Dr, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $508,575 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tannenbaum Cir, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $486,608 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Franklin St, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $448,936 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gettysburg Pike, Dillsburg, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $414,923 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Impala Dr in Dillsburg, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Holy Spirit Hospital
503 North 21st Street
Camp Hill, PA
17.6 miles away
COLLEGE
The Dickinson School of Law of the Pennsylvania State University
150 South College St
Carlisle, PA
16.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Kampel (2N5)
Wellsville, PA
8.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 13128
120 N Baltimore St
Dillsburg, PA
0.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Subcarrier Communications, Inc.
2 Mi Wnw
Dillsburg, PA
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Citizens Hose Company 1
109 S Baltimore St
Dillsburg, PA
1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Impala Dr area is White at 93.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.3%. In terms of education, 37.5% have High School followed by 25.2% with Some College. 38.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 0.7% Black, 2.3% Hispanic, 93.2% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.8% Graduate Degree, 18.3% Bachelors Degree, 25.2% Some College, 37.5% High School, and 8.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 14.4% 60-69, 17.0% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 10.3% 30-39, 10.6% 20-29, 13.8% 10-19, and 11.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.1% Married with Kids, 38.0% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 4.9% Single without Kids, and 26.8% Non-Family.