We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Hunt Drive in Yardley, PA. The average price for real estate on Hunt Drive is $66,354. The average property tax on Hunt Drive is $13,409/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Hunt Drive area is $127,561. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hunt Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Hunt Drive in Yardley, PA. The average price for real estate on Hunt Drive is $66,354. The average property tax on Hunt Drive is $13,409/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Hunt Drive area is $127,561. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hunt Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.91 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$11,838/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.05 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$12,771/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.22 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$13,046/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$13,580/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.18 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$14,412/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$12,731/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$14,145/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$15,471/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.86 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$12,048/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.03 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$14,202/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.05 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$10,983/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$14,630/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.52 acres
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$16,166/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.11 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$14,453/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.85 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$12,796/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$12,713/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$12,525/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$12,434/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$13,826/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$12,656/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.22 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$13,006/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.66 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$15,701/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.22 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$13,822/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.1 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$12,794/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.04 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$11,478/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.21 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$12,828/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.51 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$12,933/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.34 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$15,762/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
51.4K sq ft
Average Value
$66,354
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.86 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Alder Ct, Yardley, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $24,766 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Coventry Ct, Yardley, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $27,952 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cartpath Ct, Yardley, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $65,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bel Aire Dr, Yardley, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $29,896 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Afton Ave, Yardley, PA | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $45,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briarwood Ct, Yardley, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $43,180 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Township Line Rd, Yardley, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $1,222,631 | Avg. Lot Size | 237.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heacock Rd, Yardley, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $177,791 | Avg. Lot Size | 111.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Quarry Rd, Yardley, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $142,156 | Avg. Lot Size | 380.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stony Hill Rd, Yardley, PA | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $130,361 | Avg. Lot Size | 275.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Timber Lakes Dr, Yardley, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $94,352 | Avg. Lot Size | 191K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reading Ave, Yardley, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $93,638 | Avg. Lot Size | 342.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hunt Dr in Yardley, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Barix Clinics Of Pennsylvania
280 Middletown Road
Langhorne, PA
6.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Thomas Edison State College
101 W State St
Trenton, NJ
7.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Goat Hill (NJ79)
Lambertville, NJ
13.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 2223
1675 Yardley Langhorne Rd
Yardley, PA
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers, LLC
1100 Edgewood Road
Lowermakefield Twp., PA
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Trenton Fire Department Engine No 9
1464 West State St.
Trenton, NJ
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Hunt Dr area is White at 80.4% followed by Black at 6.4%. In terms of education, 29.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.5% with Graduate Degree. 33.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.6% Asian, 6.4% Black, 4.8% Hispanic, 80.4% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 25.5% Graduate Degree, 29.2% Bachelors Degree, 22.4% Some College, 18.6% High School, and 4.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.5% 70+, 12.6% 60-69, 17.4% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 9.7% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.0% Married with Kids, 33.2% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 7.8% Single without Kids, and 27.6% Non-Family.