We found 68 addresses and 158 properties on Hinsdale Drive in Centennial, CO. The average price for real estate on Hinsdale Drive is $44,809. The average property tax on Hinsdale Drive is $4,753/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Hinsdale Drive area is $107,341. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hinsdale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 68 addresses and 158 properties on Hinsdale Drive in Centennial, CO. The average price for real estate on Hinsdale Drive is $44,809. The average property tax on Hinsdale Drive is $4,753/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Hinsdale Drive area is $107,341. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hinsdale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
16K sq ft
3.92 acres
21 baths
Built in 1998
$954,000 est.
$36,583/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
5K sq ft
7.5 acres
13 baths
Built in 2001
$1,163,250 est.
$48,669/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
11.6K sq ft
2.42 acres
19 baths
Built in 1998
$1,321,000 est.
$50,095/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
9.6K sq ft
2.24 acres
26 baths
Built in 2001
$763,000 est.
$29,217/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 baths
Built in 1987
10 units
$165,280 est.
$6,382/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 15350 E Hinsdale Dr, Centennial, CO 80112? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
10 baths
Built in 2003
7 units
$267,960 est.
$10,253/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
16.2K sq ft
2.19 acres
21 baths
Built in 1998
$1,625,000 est.
$62,198/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
500 sq ft
0.05 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
37 units
$40,500 est.
$1,738/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
600 sq ft
0.07 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
12 units
$51,000 est.
$1,993/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
400 sq ft
0.05 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
7 units
$34,000 est.
$1,356/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
400 sq ft
0.05 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
17 units
$34,000 est.
$1,356/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
10K sq ft
1.02 acres
Built in 2005
$746,250 est.
$28,039/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.66 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
$616,000 est.
$23,159/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
0.61 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
$607,000 est.
$22,822/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 baths
Built in 2005
$770,000 est.
$28,929/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$397,600 est.
$3,184/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$438,000 est.
$3,522/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$438,300 est.
$3,524/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$443,000 est.
$2,779/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$440,600 est.
$2,760/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$439,800 est.
$3,536/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$445,900 est.
$3,584/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$559,100 est.
$4,469/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$405,900 est.
$2,522/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$421,400 est.
$3,392/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$415,500 est.
$2,542/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$433,400 est.
$3,464/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$442,100 est.
$3,587/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$431,800 est.
$2,692/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1974
$393,800 est.
$3,176/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$440,500 est.
$3,939/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$408,900 est.
$2,490/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$438,900 est.
$2,747/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$388,300 est.
$3,111/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$483,300 est.
$3,876/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$442,100 est.
$3,554/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$411,000 est.
$3,289/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$442,100 est.
$3,554/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$525,600 est.
$4,207/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$421,700 est.
$3,372/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$411,700 est.
$3,316/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$383,900 est.
$3,077/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$409,000 est.
$3,273/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$400,700 est.
$3,230/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$391,800 est.
$2,356/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1972
$498,900 est.
$3,998/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.37 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$488,500 est.
$3,917/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$458,400 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$455,700 est.
$2,878/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$441,900 est.
$3,553/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$398,000 est.
$2,427/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$435,000 est.
$3,499/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$435,800 est.
$3,483/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$441,600 est.
$3,550/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$411,300 est.
$3,313/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$435,200 est.
$3,500/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$435,100 est.
$2,717/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$425,600 est.
$2,643/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$509,500 est.
$4,081/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$252,200 est.
$2,100/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$255,100 est.
$2,124/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$287,600 est.
$1,604/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$328,000 est.
$2,732/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$319,600 est.
$1,861/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$293,900 est.
$1,654/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$254,800 est.
$2,197/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$229,400 est.
$1,136/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.4K sq ft
Average Value
$44,809
Biggest House
16.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
7.5 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bahama Ct, Centennial, CO | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $29,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birch Way, Centennial, CO | Properties | 91 | Avg. Value | $26,248 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berry Ave, Centennial, CO | Properties | 99 | Avg. Value | $33,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Andes Cir, Centennial, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $61,332 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belleview Pl, Centennial, CO | Properties | 305 | Avg. Value | $26,817 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belleview Ln, Centennial, CO | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $25,626 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Chester St, Centennial, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,116,527 | Avg. Lot Size | 329.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Potomac St, Centennial, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,054,589 | Avg. Lot Size | 431.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Havana St, Centennial, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,337,095 | Avg. Lot Size | 354.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dry Creek Rd, Centennial, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,862,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 330.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Troy Cir, Centennial, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,281,503 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fulton St, Centennial, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $1,206,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hinsdale Dr in Centennial, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Yoder Airstrip (CD09)
Bennett, CO
7.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Family Dollar Store 8218
100 Bennett Ave
Bennett, CO
0.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bennett Fire Rescue
825 Sharis Ct
Bennett, CO
1.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Hinsdale Dr area is White at 78.6% followed by Hispanic at 8.5%. In terms of education, 38.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 27.9% with Some College. 36.3% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Asian, 2.9% Black, 8.5% Hispanic, 78.6% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 22.8% Graduate Degree, 38.1% Bachelors Degree, 27.9% Some College, 8.7% High School, and 2.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.9% 70+, 10.5% 60-69, 12.7% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 16.0% 30-39, 14.8% 20-29, 13.3% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.7% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 9.0% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 36.3% Non-Family.