We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Hilltop Drive in Loup City, NE. The average price for real estate on Hilltop Drive is $166,366. The average property tax on Hilltop Drive is $1,444/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Hilltop Drive area is $56,266. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hilltop Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Hilltop Drive in Loup City, NE. The average price for real estate on Hilltop Drive is $166,366. The average property tax on Hilltop Drive is $1,444/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Hilltop Drive area is $56,266. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hilltop Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$165,520 est.
$1,040/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
876 sq ft
Built in 1968
$126,260 est.
$1,133/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$177,010 est.
$1,567/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$175,165 est.
$1,116/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1969
$178,530 est.
$1,580/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 63 Hilltop Dr, Loup City, NE 68853? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$142,075 est.
$1,268/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$182,640 est.
$1,616/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 baths
Built in 1969
$142,325 est.
$1,270/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$201,970 est.
$1,781/yr taxes
2 stories
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$171,820 est.
$1,523/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
780 sq ft
2 baths
Built in 1965
$135,090 est.
$1,208/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$193,335 est.
$1,707/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
750 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$112,070 est.
$1,011/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$98,895 est.
$899/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
Built in 1977
$170,215 est.
$1,509/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$192,920 est.
$1,704/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
812 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$140,635 est.
$1,256/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$161,435 est.
$1,434/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
912 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$168,000 est.
$1,490/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1964
$152,975 est.
$1,362/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
806 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$141,880 est.
$1,267/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1945
$164,285 est.
$1,458/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$128,535 est.
$1,152/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
925 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$160,545 est.
$1,426/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$177,065 est.
$1,568/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 bath
Built in 1976
$82,885 est.
$762/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$447,805 est.
$3,886/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$166,366
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highway 58 , Loup City, NE | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $692,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | N St, Loup City, NE | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $46,631 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Loup City, NE | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $46,335 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jeemmds Ave, Loup City, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $139,489 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 481st Ave, Loup City, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $487,287 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | L St, Loup City, NE | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $60,142 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 786th Rd, Loup City, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,035,515 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | 788th Rd, Loup City, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $799,662 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | 796th Rd, Loup City, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $775,833 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, Loup City, NE | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $717,765 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 58 , Loup City, NE | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $692,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | 785th Rd, Loup City, NE | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $637,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hilltop Dr in Loup City, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
GROCERY STORE
Joes Market
733 O St
Loup City, NE
8.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Hilltop Dr area is White at 94.7% followed by Black at 2.5%. In terms of education, 42.3% have High School followed by 33% with Some College. 41.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 2.5% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 0.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.2% Graduate Degree, 10.2% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 42.3% High School, and 9.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 19.8% 70+, 18.0% 60-69, 13.3% 50-59, 10.2% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 7.0% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 9.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.1% Married with Kids, 32.8% Married without Kids, 8.7% Single with Kids, 1.0% Single without Kids, and 41.4% Non-Family.