We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Heritage Circle in Syracuse, NY. The average price for real estate on Heritage Circle is $165,763. The average property tax on Heritage Circle is $7,062/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Heritage Circle area is $61,156. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Heritage Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Heritage Circle in Syracuse, NY. The average price for real estate on Heritage Circle is $165,763. The average property tax on Heritage Circle is $7,062/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Heritage Circle area is $61,156. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Heritage Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$174,863 est.
$4,594/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$178,798 est.
$2,970/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.43 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$196,612 est.
$14,385/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$202,186 est.
$8,780/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$245,902 est.
$5,168/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 61 Heritage Cir, Syracuse, NY 13209? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$217,486 est.
$9,537/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$151,913 est.
$3,119/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$154,973 est.
$7,262/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$190,820 est.
$8,462/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$240,437 est.
$11,490/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$157,814 est.
$6,585/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$151,913 est.
$7,632/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$176,612 est.
$2,987/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$162,842 est.
$7,651/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$206,557 est.
$9,814/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$165,027 est.
$4,037/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$283,060 est.
$429/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$205,464 est.
$3,469/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$178,033 est.
$9,220/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$217,486 est.
$10,355/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$173,224 est.
$7,347/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$184,699 est.
$9,550/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$168,634 est.
$4,005/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$224,044 est.
$4,455/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$154,317 est.
$3,877/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$165,792 est.
$8,614/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$160,546 est.
$7,538/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$162,842 est.
$7,651/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$151,366 est.
$10,780/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$155,082 est.
$5,641/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$169,290 est.
$7,970/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$184,262 est.
$9,528/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$191,366 est.
$8,104/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$166,339 est.
$4,726/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$171,148 est.
$7,244/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$196,612 est.
$9,301/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$161,749 est.
$8,414/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$166,448 est.
$7,830/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$222,732 est.
$11,431/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$172,568 est.
$1,710/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$158,470 est.
$3,782/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$187,978 est.
$8,077/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$149,617 est.
$6,997/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$152,568 est.
$7,143/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$159,016 est.
$7,462/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$163,934 est.
$7,705/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13K sq ft
Average Value
$165,763
Biggest House
3.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.52 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Albert Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $92,859 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Airport Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $148,447 | Avg. Lot Size | 29K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baker St, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $274,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ardmore Pl, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $57,728 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alwyn Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $165,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbordale Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $128,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | University Pl, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $95,687,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $31,180,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 26K sq ft |
| Street Name | Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $21,906,855 | Avg. Lot Size | 48K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hiawatha Blvd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $10,971,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 127.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Running Ridge Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,811,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Widewaters Pkwy, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $2,677,715 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Heritage Cir in Syracuse, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
4.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
5.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Hancock International (SYR)
Syracuse, NY
10.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
European Delights
2142 W Genesee St
Syracuse, NY
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Time Warner Cable Northeast LLC
Approx. 1000 Feet North Of Genesee Street
Town Of Geddes, NY
1.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Syracuse Fire Department Station 5
114 N. geddes Street
Syracuse, NY
2.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Heritage Cir area is White at 89.5% followed by Hispanic at 5.7%. In terms of education, 36.3% have High School followed by 31.1% with Some College. 39.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 0.3% Black, 5.7% Hispanic, 89.5% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 15.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.1% Some College, 36.3% High School, and 9.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.3% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 17.1% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 13.9% 20-29, 9.8% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.5% Married with Kids, 31.8% Married without Kids, 8.0% Single with Kids, 6.0% Single without Kids, and 39.6% Non-Family.