We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Heidelberg Way in Lodi, CA. The average price for real estate on Heidelberg Way is $527,610. The average property tax on Heidelberg Way is $5,785/yr and the average house or building was built in 1999. The average household income in the Heidelberg Way area is $84,588. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Heidelberg Way and uncover many additional details. We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Heidelberg Way in Lodi, CA. The average price for real estate on Heidelberg Way is $527,610. The average property tax on Heidelberg Way is $5,785/yr and the average house or building was built in 1999. The average household income in the Heidelberg Way area is $84,588. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Heidelberg Way and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$5,285/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$5,757/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$6,011/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$6,349/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$6,257/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$5,169/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$6,456/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$5,659/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$7,392/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$5,689/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.23 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$6,122/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$6,762/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$3,900/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$6,001/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$5,370/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$6,340/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$6,316/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$6,474/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$5,906/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$5,622/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$5,332/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$4,367/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$6,052/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$5,233/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$5,495/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$4,728/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.4K sq ft
Average Value
$527,610
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bel Air Ct, Lodi, CA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $146,505 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal Dr, Lodi, CA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $544,502 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camphor Way, Lodi, CA | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $237,079 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brittany Ln, Lodi, CA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $655,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bella Vina , Lodi, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,005,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 106.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cabrillo Cir, Lodi, CA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $268,624 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jacob Brack Rd, Lodi, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $49,980,408 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Reynolds Ranch Pkwy, Lodi, CA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $15,723,648 | Avg. Lot Size | 345.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sylvan Way, Lodi, CA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,695,871 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Guild Ave, Lodi, CA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $4,553,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 267.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Thurman St, Lodi, CA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $4,431,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 216.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Banner Rd, Lodi, CA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $2,429,898 | Avg. Lot Size | 108.5K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Lodi Memorial Hospital
975 S Fairmont Avenue
Lodi, CA
1.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Humphreys College Stockton and Modesto Campuses
6650 Inglewood Ave
Stockton, CA
11.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Lodi Airpark (L53)
Lodi, CA
3.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Food 4 Less 3
2340 W Kettleman Ln # 3
Lodi, CA
0.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
San Joaquin, County Of
230 Elm Street
Lodi, CA
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Woodbridge Fire Protection District
400 E Augusta St
Woodbridge, CA
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Heidelberg Way area is White at 67.0% followed by Hispanic at 22.7%. In terms of education, 36.8% have Some College followed by 23% with High School. 34.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 14.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Asian, 0.7% Black, 22.7% Hispanic, 67.0% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 18.0% Bachelors Degree, 36.8% Some College, 23.0% High School, and 12.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 12.9% 40-49, 11.1% 30-39, 12.0% 20-29, 14.7% 10-19, and 10.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.5% Married with Kids, 34.1% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 27.9% Non-Family.