We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Hayley Hill Drive in Carmel, NY. The average price for real estate on Hayley Hill Drive is $430,779. The average property tax on Hayley Hill Drive is $24,198/yr and the average house or building was built in 2002. The average household income in the Hayley Hill Drive area is $113,216. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hayley Hill Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Hayley Hill Drive in Carmel, NY. The average price for real estate on Hayley Hill Drive is $430,779. The average property tax on Hayley Hill Drive is $24,198/yr and the average house or building was built in 2002. The average household income in the Hayley Hill Drive area is $113,216. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hayley Hill Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
3.4 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$1,094,915 est.
$36,886/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
2.18 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$661,017 est.
$21,175/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$679,051 est.
$22,973/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$677,966 est.
$20,914/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
1.41 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$686,441 est.
$23,220/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 60 Hayley Hill Dr, Carmel, NY 10512? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$610,169 est.
$19,473/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$542,373 est.
$17,205/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
1.53 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2002
$700,000 est.
$22,479/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$790,458 est.
$26,700/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
1.41 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$737,288 est.
$23,726/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1K sq ft
1.5 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2003
$847,458 est.
$28,607/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.4K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$788,136 est.
$26,623/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2003
$688,136 est.
$22,082/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
1.41 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$779,661 est.
$26,339/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1K sq ft
1.38 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$728,814 est.
$24,638/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
1.4 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$715,524 est.
$24,193/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.6 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$679,051 est.
$22,973/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1K sq ft
1.5 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$779,661 est.
$26,339/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
1.67 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$686,441 est.
$23,220/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
68.9K sq ft
Average Value
$430,779
Biggest House
4.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
3.4 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Albin Rd, Carmel, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $186,593 | Avg. Lot Size | 31K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beverly Rd, Carmel, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $205,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Darryl Ln, Carmel, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $270,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Caryl Rd, Carmel, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $197,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brewster Dr, Carmel, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $166,910 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blair Hts, Carmel, NY | Properties | 108 | Avg. Value | $103,213 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Commerce Dr, Carmel, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,020,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 667.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $927,865 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 6 , Carmel, NY | Properties | 75 | Avg. Value | $875,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 246.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meola Dr, Carmel, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $703,155 | Avg. Lot Size | 213.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Farm Lake Ct, Carmel, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $669,579 | Avg. Lot Size | 155.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ruby Ln, Carmel, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $659,560 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hayley Hill Dr in Carmel, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Putnam Hospital Center
670 Stoneleigh Avenue
Carmel, NY
1.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Western Connecticut State University
181 White Street
Danbury, CT
20.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mrs Greens Natural Market (3) 3
987 Route 6
Mahopac, NY
3.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Monarch Towers I, LLC
55 Mcalpin Ave
Mahopac, NY
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Croton Falls Fire Department
620 Rt 22
Croton Falls, NY
4.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Hayley Hill Dr area is White at 79.4% followed by Hispanic at 13.9%. In terms of education, 28.8% have High School followed by 27.8% with Some College. 37.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.4% Asian, 2.7% Black, 13.9% Hispanic, 79.4% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.8% Graduate Degree, 19.3% Bachelors Degree, 27.8% Some College, 28.8% High School, and 7.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.4% 60-69, 17.7% 50-59, 15.8% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 9.4% 20-29, 13.0% 10-19, and 10.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.9% Married with Kids, 37.2% Married without Kids, 5.8% Single with Kids, 7.1% Single without Kids, and 27.0% Non-Family.