We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Haverford Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on Haverford Drive is $183,002. The average property tax on Haverford Drive is $3,698/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Haverford Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Haverford Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Haverford Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on Haverford Drive is $183,002. The average property tax on Haverford Drive is $3,698/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Haverford Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Haverford Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1989
$214,235 est.
$4,524/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1986
$185,636 est.
$4,035/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$164,004 est.
$3,383/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1986
$207,493 est.
$4,292/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1988
$226,349 est.
$4,772/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1019 Haverford Dr, Papillion, NE 68046? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$175,523 est.
$3,601/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$174,841 est.
$3,581/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$176,861 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$169,185 est.
$3,467/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$185,691 est.
$236/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$181,412 est.
$3,712/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
987 sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1995
$214,064 est.
$4,531/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$226,533 est.
$4,778/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$178,435 est.
$3,649/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$174,922 est.
$3,680/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$212,405 est.
$4,482/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$200,631 est.
$4,224/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$139,692 est.
$2,864/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$182,846 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$161,992 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$198,004 est.
$4,058/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
942 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1987
$151,191 est.
$3,118/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$174,590 est.
$3,572/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$180,500 est.
$3,693/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$152,660 est.
$3,107/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
957 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$155,199 est.
$3,204/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$182,751 est.
$3,737/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1987
$205,023 est.
$4,336/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$167,809 est.
$3,443/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$193,102 est.
$3,952/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$166,425 est.
$3,409/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$168,432 est.
$3,449/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$156,610 est.
$3,232/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$169,075 est.
$3,460/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$208,468 est.
$4,393/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$203,110 est.
$4,297/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.2K sq ft
Average Value
$183,002
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.31 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 52nd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $272,068 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 4th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $130,801 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 117th Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $13,672 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Adams St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $177,241 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 45th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $295,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 111th Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $239,061 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grand Lodge Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,039,193 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Towne Center Pkwy, Papillion, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,968,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Olson Dr, Papillion, NE | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $6,712,453 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 71st Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $3,260,474 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 73rd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,530,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tara Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,193,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 131K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Haverford Dr in Papillion, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alegent Health Midlands Hospital
11111 South 84th St
Papillion, NE
3.6 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Nebraska at Omaha
6001 Dodge St
Omaha, NE
10.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Offutt Air Force Base (OFF)
Omaha, NE
11.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Casey's General Store 2441
609 Magnolia Ave
Papillion, NE
0 miles away
CELL TOWER
Omaha Cellular Telephone Company
Water Tank At 7th St. And Tara Road
Papillion, NE
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Omaha Fire And Rescue Station 30
6936 F Street
Omaha, NE
6.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Haverford Dr area is White at 90.0% followed by Hispanic at 3.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Some College followed by 27.3% with Bachelors Degree. 34.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 2.8% Black, 3.8% Hispanic, 90.0% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Graduate Degree, 27.3% Bachelors Degree, 33.7% Some College, 20.2% High School, and 2.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.7% 70+, 7.7% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 13.9% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 15.4% 10-19, and 15.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.6% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 5.2% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.