We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Harvestdale Drive in Mason, OH. The average price for real estate on Harvestdale Drive is $91,221. The average property tax on Harvestdale Drive is $4,863/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Harvestdale Drive area is $114,877. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvestdale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 46 addresses and 46 properties on Harvestdale Drive in Mason, OH. The average price for real estate on Harvestdale Drive is $91,221. The average property tax on Harvestdale Drive is $4,863/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Harvestdale Drive area is $114,877. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvestdale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$323,470 est.
$5,570/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$329,060 est.
$6,141/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$343,430 est.
$6,410/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$299,110 est.
$5,583/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$306,940 est.
$5,729/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$298,980 est.
$5,739/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$313,210 est.
$5,846/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$291,540 est.
$5,597/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$210,960 est.
$3,938/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$239,470 est.
$4,469/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$220,460 est.
$4,115/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$210,000 est.
$3,920/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$206,840 est.
$3,860/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$200,810 est.
$3,748/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$233,110 est.
$4,351/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1998
$262,730 est.
$4,904/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$230,290 est.
$4,298/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$201,690 est.
$3,872/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$247,220 est.
$4,614/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$235,440 est.
$4,394/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$249,680 est.
$4,660/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$274,510 est.
$5,124/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$237,950 est.
$4,441/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$273,080 est.
$5,097/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$243,080 est.
$4,537/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$238,780 est.
$4,457/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$261,190 est.
$4,875/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$294,250 est.
$5,492/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$263,530 est.
$4,919/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$254,700 est.
$4,754/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$285,560 est.
$5,330/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$267,910 est.
$5,000/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$264,240 est.
$4,932/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$241,370 est.
$4,505/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$254,540 est.
$4,751/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$260,500 est.
$4,862/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$265,470 est.
$4,955/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$261,170 est.
$4,875/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$270,150 est.
$5,042/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$263,020 est.
$4,909/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$252,060 est.
$4,704/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$257,600 est.
$4,808/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$239,140 est.
$4,463/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$266,240 est.
$4,969/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$291,740 est.
$5,445/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$252,760 est.
$4,718/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
18.5K sq ft
Average Value
$91,221
Largest Lot
0.66 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Allison Ct, Mason, OH | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $130,622 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $42,279 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackheath Cir, Mason, OH | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $143,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckingham Ln, Mason, OH | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $129,473 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Ct, Mason, OH | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $62,009 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | August Ct, Mason, OH | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $71,373 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Deerfield Blvd, Mason, OH | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $4,117,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 610.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Club Park Dr, Mason, OH | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $4,082,519 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Wilkins Blvd, Mason, OH | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,832,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 692.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kings Island Dr, Mason, OH | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $2,288,093 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Natorp Blvd, Mason, OH | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $2,211,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Duke Dr, Mason, OH | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $2,137,531 | Avg. Lot Size | 292.3K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
University Pointe Surgical Hospital
7750 University Court
West Chester, OH
2.9 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Cincinnati Blue Ash College
9555 Plainfield Rd
Blue Ash, OH
15.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Lebanon Warren County (I68)
Lebanon, OH
13.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Discount Drug Mart 77
6172 Tylersville Rd
Mason, OH
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pinnacle Towers Acquisition LLC
1233 Castle Drive
Mason, OH
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mason Fire Department
6000 Mason-Montgomery Rd
Mason, OH
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Harvestdale Dr area is White at 76.2% followed by Asian at 13.5%. In terms of education, 32.9% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.7% with Graduate Degree. 34.9% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 19.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 13.5% Asian, 3.8% Black, 3.5% Hispanic, 76.2% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 24.7% Graduate Degree, 32.9% Bachelors Degree, 20.7% Some College, 18.7% High School, and 3.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.0% 70+, 7.5% 60-69, 13.3% 50-59, 19.0% 40-49, 12.1% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 18.6% 10-19, and 14.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.9% Married with Kids, 29.3% Married without Kids, 6.9% Single with Kids, 4.3% Single without Kids, and 24.6% Non-Family.