We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Harvest Hills Drive in La Vista, NE. The average price for real estate on Harvest Hills Drive is $169,212. The average property tax on Harvest Hills Drive is $3,562/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Harvest Hills Drive area is $73,830. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Hills Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Harvest Hills Drive in La Vista, NE. The average price for real estate on Harvest Hills Drive is $169,212. The average property tax on Harvest Hills Drive is $3,562/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Harvest Hills Drive area is $73,830. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Hills Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$168,386 est.
$3,570/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$119,426 est.
$2,506/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,729 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1978
$124,863 est.
$2,615/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$128,292 est.
$2,694/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7506 Harvest Hills Dr, La Vista, NE 68128? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1978
$114,663 est.
$2,434/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$140,786 est.
$2,948/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$169,776 est.
$3,548/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$124,820 est.
$2,620/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$126,799 est.
$2,661/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$128,373 est.
$2,695/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$131,818 est.
$2,762/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$135,719 est.
$2,844/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$128,591 est.
$2,695/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$130,964 est.
$2,744/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$136,530 est.
$2,737/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$129,241 est.
$2,704/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$134,859 est.
$2,822/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1985
$129,177 est.
$2,722/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$134,087 est.
$2,822/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$141,136 est.
$2,972/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$133,179 est.
$2,800/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$258,316 est.
$5,390/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
963 sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1997
$245,566 est.
$5,107/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$224,379 est.
$4,788/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$162,205 est.
$3,496/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$191,342 est.
$4,082/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$176,106 est.
$3,806/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$239,803 est.
$5,115/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$232,772 est.
$4,968/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$231,846 est.
$4,953/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$195,523 est.
$4,527/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$223,922 est.
$4,778/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$204,960 est.
$4,122/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$197,507 est.
$4,205/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1999
$195,542 est.
$4,162/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$232,562 est.
$4,332/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$271,509 est.
$5,788/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.6K sq ft
Average Value
$169,212
Biggest House
1.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.32 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cherry Lane Ct, La Vista, NE | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $114,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 76th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $124,406 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 76th Ave, La Vista, NE | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $109,058 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 103rd Ave, La Vista, NE | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $337,374 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bayberry Rd, La Vista, NE | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $177,113 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 72nd Avenue Cir, La Vista, NE | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $165,927 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 109th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,170,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 218K sq ft |
| Street Name | Port Grace Blvd, La Vista, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $5,824,868 | Avg. Lot Size | 247.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastport Pkwy, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $4,925,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 262.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 117th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,983,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 206.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 108th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $3,582,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 193.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Giles Rd, La Vista, NE | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $2,828,438 | Avg. Lot Size | 555.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Harvest Hills Dr in La Vista, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alegent Health Midlands Hospital
11111 South 84th St
Papillion, NE
5.8 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Nebraska at Omaha
6001 Dodge St
Omaha, NE
8.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Offutt Air Force Base (OFF)
Omaha, NE
14.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Casey's General Store 2454
9542 Giles Rd
La Vista, NE
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Alltel Communications Of Nebraska, Inc.
7558 South 96th Street
Ralston, NE
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Omaha Fire And Rescue Station 61
11111 I Street
Omaha, NE
4.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Harvest Hills Dr area is White at 83.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.4%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Some College followed by 24.8% with High School. 35.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.9% Asian, 3.5% Black, 7.4% Hispanic, 83.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.5% Graduate Degree, 23.8% Bachelors Degree, 35.7% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.7% 70+, 8.0% 60-69, 13.9% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 15.5% 30-39, 14.2% 20-29, 13.1% 10-19, and 15.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.8% Married with Kids, 23.6% Married without Kids, 9.0% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 35.8% Non-Family.