We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Harvest Glen Lane in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Harvest Glen Lane is $188,191. The average property tax on Harvest Glen Lane is $4,593/yr and the average house or building was built in 2010. The average household income in the Harvest Glen Lane area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Glen Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Harvest Glen Lane in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Harvest Glen Lane is $188,191. The average property tax on Harvest Glen Lane is $4,593/yr and the average house or building was built in 2010. The average household income in the Harvest Glen Lane area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Glen Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$204,574 est.
$4,045/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$232,514 est.
$5,182/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$191,717 est.
$3,410/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$231,819 est.
$4,444/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$228,336 est.
$4,383/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7117 Harvest Glen Ln, Riverview, FL 33578? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$224,729 est.
$4,574/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2012
$212,383 est.
$5,671/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$231,819 est.
$4,444/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$249,125 est.
$5,023/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$230,284 est.
$4,413/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$218,754 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$242,270 est.
$4,645/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2010
$217,031 est.
$5,755/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$190,770 est.
$4,493/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$216,925 est.
$3,918/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$221,819 est.
$4,773/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$192,185 est.
$5,289/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$183,042 est.
$3,296/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$219,845 est.
$5,783/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$241,257 est.
$4,119/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.9K sq ft
Average Value
$188,191
Biggest House
2.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.26 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barth Pl, Riverview, FL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $104,639 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Artesa Bell Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 123 | Avg. Value | $205,446 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Australian Pine Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $163,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Andy Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 113 | Avg. Value | $134,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allenwood Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $95,865 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aspen Ave, Riverview, FL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $122,804 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eagle Palm Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,819,349 | Avg. Lot Size | 729.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falkenburg Rd, Riverview, FL | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $9,762,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 712.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camden Field Pkwy, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,839,246 | Avg. Lot Size | 271K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pelican Creek Cir, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,411,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 604.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Park Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,785,339 | Avg. Lot Size | 301.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fern Hill Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,067,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Harvest Glen Ln in Riverview, FL? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Brandon Regional Hospital
119 Oakfield Dr
Brandon, FL
10.1 miles away
COLLEGE
University of South Florida Main Campus
4202 East Fowler Ave
Tampa, FL
21.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Tampa Executive (VDF)
Tampa, FL
16 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Speedy Select Citgo
7712 Riverview Dr
Riverview, FL
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Spectrasite Communications, LLC. Through American Towers, LLC.
9026 Riverview Road
Riverview, FL
1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 12
8612 Gibsonton Dr
Gibsonton, FL
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Harvest Glen Ln area is White at 49.6% followed by Hispanic at 25.0%. In terms of education, 36.4% have Some College followed by 26.8% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 18.6% Black, 25.0% Hispanic, 49.6% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Graduate Degree, 19.7% Bachelors Degree, 36.4% Some College, 26.8% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.3% 70+, 7.2% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 17.6% 30-39, 17.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.7% Married with Kids, 23.5% Married without Kids, 12.2% Single with Kids, 10.6% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.