We found 41 addresses and 42 properties on Harvest Field Lane in York, PA. The average price for real estate on Harvest Field Lane is $140,960. The average property tax on Harvest Field Lane is $4,171/yr and the average house or building was built in 2000. The average household income in the Harvest Field Lane area is $75,879. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Field Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 42 properties on Harvest Field Lane in York, PA. The average price for real estate on Harvest Field Lane is $140,960. The average property tax on Harvest Field Lane is $4,171/yr and the average house or building was built in 2000. The average household income in the Harvest Field Lane area is $75,879. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Harvest Field Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$182,950 est.
$5,421/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$129,760 est.
$3,845/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$127,670 est.
$3,534/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$151,390 est.
$4,486/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$167,220 est.
$4,955/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 347 Harvest Field Ln, York, PA 17403? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$142,010 est.
$4,208/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$151,410 est.
$4,487/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$148,870 est.
$4,412/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$181,560 est.
$5,380/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$148,660 est.
$4,405/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$119,710 est.
$3,548/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$136,340 est.
$4,040/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$114,100 est.
$3,381/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$116,430 est.
$3,450/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$151,610 est.
$4,493/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$202,740 est.
$6,008/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$151,920 est.
$4,502/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$137,680 est.
$4,080/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$129,740 est.
$3,845/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$107,090 est.
$3,174/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.05 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$144,320 est.
$4,277/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
940 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$107,190 est.
$3,177/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$178,820 est.
$5,299/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.03 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$114,190 est.
$3,384/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$130,870 est.
$3,878/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
940 sq ft
0.02 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$107,260 est.
$3,179/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$117,790 est.
$3,491/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$116,630 est.
$3,456/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$126,330 est.
$3,744/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$115,580 est.
$3,425/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$133,370 est.
$3,952/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.05 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$147,470 est.
$4,370/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.04 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$150,640 est.
$4,464/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$134,620 est.
$3,989/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$138,200 est.
$4,095/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$135,220 est.
$4,007/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$137,900 est.
$4,086/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.04 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$131,030 est.
$3,883/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.07 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$189,050 est.
$5,602/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.9K sq ft
Average Value
$140,960
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.07 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Baldsmere Dr, York, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $216,936 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angela Ln, York, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $233,081 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashland Dr, York, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $141,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashleigh Dr, York, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $302,575 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Argyle Dr, York, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $112,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arch St, York, PA | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $40,368 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cross Farm Ln, York, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $8,853,522 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Dr, York, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $5,687,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Memory Ln, York, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $3,494,913 | Avg. Lot Size | 429.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Toronita St, York, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $3,353,824 | Avg. Lot Size | 196.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Concord Rd, York, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $3,346,528 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pauline Dr, York, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $3,098,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 198.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Harvest Field Ln in York, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Wellspan Surgery And Rehabilitation Hospital
55 Monument Road
York, PA
0.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
3.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Gilbert (73PA)
York, PA
5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rite Aid 07886
115 Leaders Heights Rd
York, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc II, LLC
2318 South Queens St
York, PA
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
York City Department Of Fire Rescue Services Station 2
273 West Market Street
York, PA
4.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Harvest Field Ln area is White at 68.5% followed by Hispanic at 14.5%. In terms of education, 35.5% have High School followed by 22.6% with Some College. 36.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 12.8% Black, 14.5% Hispanic, 68.5% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.6% Graduate Degree, 16.3% Bachelors Degree, 22.6% Some College, 35.5% High School, and 13.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.8% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 12.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 14.6% 20-29, 15.6% 10-19, and 11.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.2% Married with Kids, 28.3% Married without Kids, 13.0% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 36.6% Non-Family.