We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Hardwood Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on Hardwood Drive is $254,766. The average property tax on Hardwood Drive is $6,182/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Hardwood Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hardwood Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Hardwood Drive in Papillion, NE. The average price for real estate on Hardwood Drive is $254,766. The average property tax on Hardwood Drive is $6,182/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Hardwood Drive area is $95,271. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hardwood Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$229,577 est.
$4,730/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$280,722 est.
$5,866/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$289,620 est.
$6,063/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$253,137 est.
$5,279/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$285,532 est.
$5,972/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1702 Hardwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.39 acres
$290,640 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.42 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2006
$382,727 est.
$9,987/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
$321,959 est.
$8,495/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$335,692 est.
$8,826/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2012
$268,849 est.
$7,043/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$228,622 est.
$5,909/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
$333,005 est.
$8,709/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$265,705 est.
$6,916/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$334,962 est.
$8,731/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$254,261 est.
$6,581/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$313,509 est.
$8,120/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
$269,325 est.
$7,032/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$248,426 est.
$6,456/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
$283,929 est.
$7,831/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$244,657 est.
$6,362/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2014
$334,273 est.
$8,753/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2013
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$310,160 est.
$8,204/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$310,700 est.
$8,111/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$189,616 est.
$4,281/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$211,308 est.
$4,811/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
645 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$171,180 est.
$3,871/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$200,746 est.
$4,536/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$218,687 est.
$4,984/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
756 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$179,156 est.
$4,055/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$208,106 est.
$4,734/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$186,973 est.
$4,216/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$201,485 est.
$4,581/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$198,851 est.
$4,516/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$184,110 est.
$4,146/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$204,014 est.
$4,612/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$173,826 est.
$3,899/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$242,787 est.
$5,550/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.2K sq ft
Average Value
$254,766
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
10.39 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arlene Cir, Papillion, NE | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $10,714 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 63rd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $299,752 | Avg. Lot Size | 515.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 69th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $234,051 | Avg. Lot Size | 147.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 110th St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $148,936 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aberdeen Cir, Papillion, NE | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $271,491 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 124th Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $343,115 | Avg. Lot Size | 104.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grand Lodge Ave, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,039,193 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Towne Center Pkwy, Papillion, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,968,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Olson Dr, Papillion, NE | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $6,712,453 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 71st Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $3,260,474 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 73rd St, Papillion, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,530,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tara Plz, Papillion, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,193,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 131K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hardwood Dr in Papillion, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alegent Health Midlands Hospital
11111 South 84th St
Papillion, NE
2.3 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Nebraska at Omaha
6001 Dodge St
Omaha, NE
15.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Offutt Air Force Base (OFF)
Omaha, NE
13.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Kum & Go 374
10764 Virginia Plz
Papillion, NE
2.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Omaha Cellular Telephone Company
Water Tank At 7th St. And Tara Road
Papillion, NE
4.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Omaha Fire And Rescue Station 61
11111 I Street
Omaha, NE
9.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Hardwood Dr area is White at 90.0% followed by Hispanic at 3.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Some College followed by 27.3% with Bachelors Degree. 34.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 2.8% Black, 3.8% Hispanic, 90.0% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Graduate Degree, 27.3% Bachelors Degree, 33.7% Some College, 20.2% High School, and 2.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.7% 70+, 7.7% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 13.9% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 15.4% 10-19, and 15.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.6% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 7.2% Single with Kids, 5.2% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.