We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Hannaway Drive in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Hannaway Drive is $303,767. The average property tax on Hannaway Drive is $2,196/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Hannaway Drive area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hannaway Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Hannaway Drive in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Hannaway Drive is $303,767. The average property tax on Hannaway Drive is $2,196/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Hannaway Drive area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hannaway Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.75 acres
6 beds / 7 baths
Built in 2008
$403,383 est.
$5,524/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.43 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$140,345 est.
$1,381/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$165,159 est.
$1,389/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$187,252 est.
$1,717/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2014
$293,954 est.
$4,879/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 11133 Hannaway Dr, Riverview, FL 33578? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$223,590 est.
$2,113/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.27 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$245,840 est.
$2,107/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$155,454 est.
$3,076/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$221,015 est.
$2,894/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$140,778 est.
$2,340/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$211,765 est.
$2,119/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.58 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$82,109 est.
$1,633/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$198,330 est.
$1,786/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.17 acres
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1974
$188,763 est.
$1,652/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.58 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$136,185 est.
$2,787/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$160,823 est.
$1,597/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$116,691 est.
$884/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$125,553 est.
$2,526/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$129,783 est.
$1,183/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1964
$111,614 est.
$884/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$136,165 est.
$1,263/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$95,585 est.
$887/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$125,625 est.
$1,309/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$74,817 est.
$1,663/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$131,170 est.
$1,280/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$111,426 est.
$858/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$196,369 est.
$2,110/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$102,394 est.
$907/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$136,208 est.
$1,338/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.49 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$107,465 est.
$996/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$91,194 est.
$888/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$79,538 est.
$771/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$78,195 est.
$860/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
675 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$100,066 est.
$854/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$171,930 est.
$3,542/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.24 acres
Built in 1959
$247,374 est.
$251/yr taxes
1 story
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
86.5K sq ft
17.73 acres
Built in 1960
$6,397,246 est.
1 story
52 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7K sq ft
1.03 acres
Built in 2015
$813,805 est.
$16,998/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
3 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
45.1K sq ft
Average Value
$303,767
Biggest House
86.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
17.73 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Artesa Bell Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 123 | Avg. Value | $205,446 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Andy Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 113 | Avg. Value | $134,359 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bieriot Pl, Riverview, FL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $112,413 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bishops Pointe Way, Riverview, FL | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $174,222 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alafia Ridge Rd, Riverview, FL | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $151,623 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alcon Blue Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $187,042 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eagle Palm Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,819,349 | Avg. Lot Size | 729.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falkenburg Rd, Riverview, FL | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $9,762,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 712.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camden Field Pkwy, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,839,246 | Avg. Lot Size | 271K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pelican Creek Cir, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,411,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 604.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Park Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,785,339 | Avg. Lot Size | 301.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fern Hill Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,067,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hannaway Dr in Riverview, FL? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Brandon Regional Hospital
119 Oakfield Dr
Brandon, FL
6.9 miles away
COLLEGE
University of South Florida Main Campus
4202 East Fowler Ave
Tampa, FL
22.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Lewis (FL78)
Brandon, FL
13 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Winn-Dixie 2475
6929 US Highway 301 S
Riverview, FL
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
12104 Mcmullen Loop
Riverview, FL
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 16
9205 Kevin Dr
Riverview, FL
1.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Hannaway Dr area is White at 49.6% followed by Hispanic at 25.0%. In terms of education, 36.4% have Some College followed by 26.8% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 18.6% Black, 25.0% Hispanic, 49.6% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Graduate Degree, 19.7% Bachelors Degree, 36.4% Some College, 26.8% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.3% 70+, 7.2% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 17.6% 30-39, 17.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.7% Married with Kids, 23.5% Married without Kids, 12.2% Single with Kids, 10.6% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.