We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Hanna Valley Estates Drive in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Hanna Valley Estates Drive is $48,234. The average property tax on Hanna Valley Estates Drive is $3,823/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Hanna Valley Estates Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hanna Valley Estates Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Hanna Valley Estates Drive in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Hanna Valley Estates Drive is $48,234. The average property tax on Hanna Valley Estates Drive is $3,823/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Hanna Valley Estates Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hanna Valley Estates Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
974 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$282,900 est.
$4,257/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$284,400 est.
$4,279/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$252,100 est.
$3,796/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$255,500 est.
$3,848/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 955 Hanna Valley Estates Dr, Manchester, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$274,500 est.
$4,132/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$249,200 est.
$3,753/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$247,700 est.
$3,730/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$266,000 est.
$4,004/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$249,200 est.
$3,753/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$243,000 est.
$3,660/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$232,900 est.
$3,509/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$246,600 est.
$3,715/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$269,400 est.
$4,055/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
980 sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$251,900 est.
$3,794/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$254,200 est.
$3,828/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$249,700 est.
$3,761/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1987
$261,400 est.
$3,936/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$243,000 est.
$3,660/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$215,000 est.
$3,242/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$248,400 est.
$3,741/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.8K sq ft
Average Value
$48,234
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.56 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cloverleaf Ln, Manchester, MO | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $34,327 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barbizon Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $23,095 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creve Coeur Ave, Manchester, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $32,090 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardello Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $25,086 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Award Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $34,034 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bromfield Ter, Manchester, MO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $31,721 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highlands Boulevard Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,504,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 610.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hanna Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $681,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 104 | Avg. Value | $506,996 | Avg. Lot Size | 77.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $504,698 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $380,977 | Avg. Lot Size | 106.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meramec Station Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $360,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hanna Valley Estates Dr in Manchester, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Des Peres Hospital
2345 Dougherty Ferry Road
Saint Louis, MO
5 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri St Louis
One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO
23.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Lambert St Louis International (STL)
St Louis, MO
23 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 1273
1391 Big Bend Rd
Ballwin, MO
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Castle Gt Company LLC
640 Meramec Station Rd
Manchester, MO
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Hanna Valley Estates Dr area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.