We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Hampton Court in Longview, TX. The average price for real estate on Hampton Court is $163,234. The average property tax on Hampton Court is $3,762/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Hampton Court area is $82,744. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hampton Court and uncover many additional details. We found 47 addresses and 47 properties on Hampton Court in Longview, TX. The average price for real estate on Hampton Court is $163,234. The average property tax on Hampton Court is $3,762/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Hampton Court area is $82,744. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hampton Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$145,220 est.
$3,327/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
Built in 1995
$147,070 est.
$3,370/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$182,420 est.
$4,178/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 baths
Built in 1974
$281,900 est.
$6,616/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 baths
Built in 1972
$190,470 est.
$4,353/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 baths
Built in 1976
$156,990 est.
$3,588/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 baths
Built in 1976
$212,820 est.
$4,864/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 baths
Built in 1983
$170,580 est.
$3,952/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 baths
Built in 1975
$99,410 est.
$2,285/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$147,750 est.
$3,386/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 baths
Built in 1975
$94,700 est.
$2,177/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$137,830 est.
$3,158/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$147,400 est.
$3,378/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 baths
Built in 1975
$213,240 est.
$4,947/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 baths
Built in 1975
$198,730 est.
$4,611/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 baths
Built in 1975
$263,650 est.
$6,111/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$123,760 est.
$2,858/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$129,000 est.
$2,783/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.43 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$168,660 est.
$3,858/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$155,660 est.
$3,561/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$180,830 est.
$4,141/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$167,730 est.
$3,842/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.45 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$167,530 est.
$3,881/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 baths
Built in 1976
$183,680 est.
$4,198/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 baths
Built in 1976
$190,360 est.
$4,351/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 baths
Built in 1977
$227,670 est.
$5,276/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$130,100 est.
$3,019/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.08 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$132,490 est.
$3,074/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$140,530 est.
$3,259/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 baths
Built in 1976
$152,230 est.
$3,480/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.11 acre
4 baths
Built in 1994
$132,560 est.
$3,067/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 baths
Built in 1994
$134,300 est.
$3,106/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 baths
Built in 1977
$183,460 est.
$4,256/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$154,270 est.
$3,566/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
Built in 1998
$139,180 est.
$3,253/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 baths
Built in 2000
$156,890 est.
$3,624/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.08 acre
4 baths
Built in 1998
$137,890 est.
$3,227/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.11 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$136,130 est.
$3,145/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$148,380 est.
$3,439/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$124,500 est.
$2,880/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$154,300 est.
$3,577/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$155,440 est.
$3,561/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 baths
Built in 1977
$148,120 est.
$3,433/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$160,380 est.
$3,673/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 baths
Built in 1973
$202,570 est.
$4,699/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$152,070 est.
$3,519/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 baths
Built in 1975
$211,180 est.
$4,883/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.8K sq ft
Average Value
$163,234
Biggest House
4.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.57 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Agness Dr, Longview, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $74,855 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aaron St, Longview, TX | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $67,309 | Avg. Lot Size | 8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 15th St, Longview, TX | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $34,917 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baylor Dr, Longview, TX | Properties | 81 | Avg. Value | $155,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | April Ct, Longview, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $42,367 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 13th St, Longview, TX | Properties | 87 | Avg. Value | $52,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Good Shepherd Way, Longview, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,418,716 | Avg. Lot Size | 932.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawkins Pkwy, Longview, TX | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $2,065,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 239.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Medical Dr, Longview, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,961,411 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horseshoe Ln, Longview, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,267,505 | Avg. Lot Size | 132.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Waters Edge , Longview, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,261,130 | Avg. Lot Size | 321.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clear Lake Dr, Longview, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,194,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 251.6K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Longview Regional Medical Center
2901 N Fourth St
Longview, TX
1.8 miles away
COLLEGE
LeTourneau University
2100 S Mobberly Ave
Longview, TX
7 miles away
AIRPORT
Tailwheel (2XA7)
Longview, TX
9.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Skinners Gro & Mkt
1708 Judson Rd
Longview, TX
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
1009 Mccann Road
Longview, TX
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
West Harrison Volunteer Fire Department Station 2
2875 Lois Drive
Longview, TX
7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Hampton Ct area is White at 78.1% followed by Black at 11.2%. In terms of education, 34.9% have Some College followed by 26% with High School. 34.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.4% Asian, 11.2% Black, 7.7% Hispanic, 78.1% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 21.1% Bachelors Degree, 34.9% Some College, 26.0% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.0% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 14.8% 50-59, 11.4% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.2% Married with Kids, 34.2% Married without Kids, 6.8% Single with Kids, 7.8% Single without Kids, and 33.1% Non-Family.