The average building or house on Hahns Peak Avenue, Pueblo area was built in 1994. The average household income in this area is $73.6K and the average property tax is $1.6K/yr. The largest lot size available on Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO is 21.36 acres and the estimated average price for real estate is $18.3K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$179,065 est.
$1,201/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$252,879 est.
$1,012/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.86 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$162,718 est.
$1,068/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$180,690 est.
$640/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$236,298 est.
$1,796/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 286 W Hahns Peak Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
1.21 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1991
$338,791 est.
$2,255/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$317,069 est.
$1,482/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$229,418 est.
$1,616/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$148,170 est.
$1,007/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$151,196 est.
$1,017/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$200,266 est.
$711/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$245,220 est.
$954/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$147,224 est.
$991/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.42 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$331,082 est.
$2,383/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$120,777 est.
$818/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$160,263 est.
$1,100/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$382,880 est.
$1,154/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$136,370 est.
$918/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$113,688 est.
$771/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$150,628 est.
$1,036/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$141,715 est.
$945/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$117,086 est.
$796/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.43 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$309,661 est.
$2,221/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$135,173 est.
$931/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$266,799 est.
$1,943/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$173,536 est.
$1,164/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$281,483 est.
$1,239/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$252,218 est.
$1,795/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.41 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$159,021 est.
$1,060/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$109,437 est.
$740/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
Built in 1998
$413,915 est.
$12,438/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
Built in 1974
$74,503 est.
$2,221/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
41.8K sq ft
Average Value
$18,250
Biggest House
4.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
21.36 acres
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 404 | Avg. Value | $13,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 40th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $17,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 687.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 11th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 419 | Avg. Value | $4,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 14th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 358 | Avg. Value | $5,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $2,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 73.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 39th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $28,754 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.4M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hahns Peak Ave in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
10.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
12.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
20.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Family Dollar Store 9160
230 S Purcell Blvd
Pueblo, CO
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pueblo West Metropolitan District
8 Mi Ene
Pueblo, CO
1.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
8.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Hahns Peak Ave area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.