We found 25 addresses and 27 properties on Hager Drive in Pulaski, NY. The average price for real estate on Hager Drive is $58,639. The average property tax on Hager Drive is $2,662/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the Hager Drive area is $56,522. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hager Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 27 properties on Hager Drive in Pulaski, NY. The average price for real estate on Hager Drive is $58,639. The average property tax on Hager Drive is $2,662/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the Hager Drive area is $56,522. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Hager Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
826 sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 0.5 bath
Built in 1920
$40,449 est.
$1,825/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
520 sq ft
0.11 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$35,173 est.
$1,626/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.4 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$53,034 est.
$1,738/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$52,135 est.
$2,266/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$54,494 est.
$2,355/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 215 Hager Dr, Pulaski, NY 13142? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
5 acres
Built in 2005
$48,056 est.
$2,099/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$76,629 est.
$2,629/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
792 sq ft
0.49 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$60,225 est.
$2,572/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
995 sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$5,618 est.
$650/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.52 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1949
$8,180 est.
$608/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.15 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$84,719 est.
$5,591/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
3.48 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1810
$63,483 est.
$2,132/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
55.11 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1830
$102,247 est.
$3,715/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.75 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$64,045 est.
$2,716/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
2.56 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$70,449 est.
$2,957/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
875 sq ft
1.23 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1890
$64,109 est.
$2,156/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.61 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$36,854 est.
$1,690/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
7.03 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$163,596 est.
$5,446/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4.32 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1942
$95,169 est.
$2,570/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
110.5 acres
Built in 1986
$44,333 est.
$1,658/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2.19 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$129,213 est.
$4,613/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.24 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$100,674 est.
$4,098/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
Built in 1980
$30,674 est.
$2,312/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
4.66 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$164,925 est.
$5,960/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
720 sq ft
4.75 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2003
$60,633 est.
$2,634/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
348.2K sq ft
Average Value
$58,639
Biggest House
4K sq ft
Largest Lot
110.5 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Canning Factory Rd, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $70,834 | Avg. Lot Size | 632.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lakeshore Rd, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $154,836 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lake Road Ext, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $120,309 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bridge St, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $97,421 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | North St, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 62 | Avg. Value | $82,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sawmill Rd, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $111,213 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Salisbury Rd, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,704,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Centerville Rd, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $587,939 | Avg. Lot Size | 575K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 2a , Pulaski, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $542,394 | Avg. Lot Size | 769.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hollis Tract , Pulaski, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $250,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 13 , Pulaski, NY | Properties | 102 | Avg. Value | $245,739 | Avg. Lot Size | 592K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delano St, Pulaski, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $202,179 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Hager Dr in Pulaski, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
Oswego County BOCES
179 County Route 64
Mexico, NY
9.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Richland (1NY3)
Richland, NY
15.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Tamm's Homemade Jams
80 Brennans Beach Rd
Pulaski, NY
5.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Hager Dr area is White at 97.5% followed by Other at 1.2%. In terms of education, 41.4% have High School followed by 31.9% with Some College. 35.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.2% Black, 1.0% Hispanic, 97.5% White and 1.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.3% Graduate Degree, 9.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.9% Some College, 41.4% High School, and 11.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.5% 70+, 12.7% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 12.9% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 11.0% 20-29, 11.5% 10-19, and 16.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.8% Married with Kids, 28.8% Married without Kids, 12.2% Single with Kids, 5.7% Single without Kids, and 35.5% Non-Family.