We found 61 addresses and 61 properties on Greenway Avenue in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Greenway Avenue is $18,313. The average property tax on Greenway Avenue is $1,667/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Greenway Avenue area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenway Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 61 addresses and 61 properties on Greenway Avenue in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Greenway Avenue is $18,313. The average property tax on Greenway Avenue is $1,667/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Greenway Avenue area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenway Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
2.13 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1989
$585,222 est.
$3,438/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
2.15 acres
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1973
$381,640 est.
$2,628/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.11 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$357,809 est.
$1,754/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.22 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$381,757 est.
$2,629/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.28 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$330,038 est.
$2,290/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1154 S Greenway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.22 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$303,682 est.
$1,340/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.43 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$265,978 est.
$1,061/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1998
$296,615 est.
$1,627/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$175,549 est.
$1,249/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$194,389 est.
$1,416/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$201,428 est.
$1,394/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.55 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$186,358 est.
$1,008/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$307,180 est.
$2,047/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$273,386 est.
$1,769/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$176,668 est.
$1,278/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.49 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$114,596 est.
$802/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
0.38 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$154,594 est.
$1,102/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$171,849 est.
$1,194/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$195,901 est.
$1,370/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$166,024 est.
$1,149/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$226,660 est.
$1,583/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$222,011 est.
$1,540/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$239,224 est.
$1,692/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.49 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$155,637 est.
$1,092/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$183,288 est.
$1,283/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$158,842 est.
$1,113/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.65 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$246,021 est.
$1,743/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$174,122 est.
$1,161/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$267,116 est.
$1,853/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$219,760 est.
$1,544/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$161,727 est.
$1,121/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
966 sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$135,096 est.
$944/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$221,597 est.
$1,546/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$219,650 est.
$1,458/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$206,392 est.
$728/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1999
$115,586 est.
$796/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$191,861 est.
$678/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$377,538 est.
$2,275/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$161,408 est.
$1,120/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$131,091 est.
$906/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
978 sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$118,830 est.
$828/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$156,207 est.
$1,101/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$152,250 est.
$1,032/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$138,673 est.
$968/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$150,718 est.
$1,048/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$141,212 est.
$983/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.57 acres
1 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$280,386 est.
$1,975/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$224,062 est.
$1,582/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1974
$170,162 est.
$895/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$158,877 est.
$1,109/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$175,282 est.
$1,234/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$119,070 est.
$202/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$206,701 est.
$1,445/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$174,542 est.
$1,235/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$185,894 est.
$1,302/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$194,237 est.
$1,363/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$138,101 est.
$963/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.36 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$192,706 est.
$1,353/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$188,904 est.
$1,332/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.9K sq ft
2.54 acres
4 beds / 7 baths
Built in 2001
$2,544,607 est.
$18,545/yr taxes
5+ car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
1.92 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$468,458 est.
$2,504/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
23.8K sq ft
Average Value
$18,313
Biggest House
7.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.54 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 30th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $2,392 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 13th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 446 | Avg. Value | $5,791 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 15th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 287 | Avg. Value | $5,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 40th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $2,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 29 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $13,901 | Avg. Lot Size | 362.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Greenway Ave in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
11.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
14.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Rock Creek (99CO)
Pueblo, CO
18.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Family Dollar Store 9160
230 S Purcell Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pueblo West Metropolitan District
8 Mi Ene
Pueblo, CO
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
8.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Greenway Ave area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.