We found 70 addresses and 71 properties on Greenridge Drive in Verona, PA. The average price for real estate on Greenridge Drive is $96,612. The average property tax on Greenridge Drive is $3,525/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Greenridge Drive area is $58,093. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenridge Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 70 addresses and 71 properties on Greenridge Drive in Verona, PA. The average price for real estate on Greenridge Drive is $96,612. The average property tax on Greenridge Drive is $3,525/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Greenridge Drive area is $58,093. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenridge Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$121,900 est.
$3,791/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$139,500 est.
$5,089/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$112,800 est.
$4,115/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$108,500 est.
$3,959/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$149,400 est.
$5,451/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4093 Greenridge Dr, Verona, PA 15147? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$122,600 est.
$3,816/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$125,000 est.
$3,904/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$140,900 est.
$4,484/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$96,500 est.
$2,864/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$121,000 est.
$3,758/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$115,900 est.
$3,572/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$109,200 est.
$3,327/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$107,300 est.
$3,258/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$140,500 est.
$4,469/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$103,700 est.
$3,783/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$152,700 est.
$4,914/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$143,300 est.
$4,571/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$114,500 est.
$3,521/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$102,700 est.
$3,090/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$108,200 est.
$3,291/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$129,400 est.
$4,064/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$137,300 est.
$4,353/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$99,800 est.
$3,641/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$103,800 est.
$3,130/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$139,400 est.
$4,429/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$91,400 est.
$2,678/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$119,400 est.
$4,356/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$99,800 est.
$2,985/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$108,900 est.
$3,317/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$101,900 est.
$3,061/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$104,500 est.
$3,156/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1979
$146,300 est.
$4,681/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$118,000 est.
$4,305/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$88,700 est.
$2,580/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$101,800 est.
$3,058/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$105,400 est.
$3,845/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$98,900 est.
$2,952/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$105,100 est.
$3,178/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$103,400 est.
$3,116/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$135,700 est.
$4,294/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$88,200 est.
$2,561/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$113,500 est.
$3,484/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$100,100 est.
$2,996/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$124,000 est.
$3,867/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$99,500 est.
$2,974/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$67,700 est.
$1,814/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$92,700 est.
$3,382/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$95,000 est.
$2,809/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$121,100 est.
$3,762/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$115,900 est.
$4,229/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$111,200 est.
$3,400/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$98,300 est.
$2,930/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$103,800 est.
$3,130/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$119,400 est.
$3,700/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$88,000 est.
$2,554/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$110,100 est.
$3,360/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$111,000 est.
$3,393/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$105,900 est.
$3,207/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$114,700 est.
$3,528/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$87,000 est.
$3,174/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$106,200 est.
$3,875/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$110,400 est.
$3,371/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$87,600 est.
$3,196/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$107,100 est.
$3,908/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$98,000 est.
$2,919/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$128,500 est.
$4,032/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$81,100 est.
$2,302/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$104,400 est.
$3,152/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$125,900 est.
$3,937/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.8K sq ft
Average Value
$96,612
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Costello St, Verona, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $53,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | 5th Ext, Verona, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $40,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hudson St, Verona, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $51,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Friar Dr, Verona, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $95,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clearview Dr, Verona, PA | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $56,821 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Frankland Ave, Verona, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $100,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Route 909 , Verona, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $2,529,441 | Avg. Lot Size | 107.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastern Ave, Verona, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $799,091 | Avg. Lot Size | 156.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Plum St, Verona, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $695,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 175.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lamagna Dr, Verona, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $449,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 127K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saltsburg Rd, Verona, PA | Properties | 100 | Avg. Value | $340,835 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sandy Creek Rd, Verona, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $266,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Greenridge Dr in Verona, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc St Margaret
815 Freeport Road
Pittsburgh, PA
8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State New Kensington
3550 Seventh Street Road
New Kensington, PA
9.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Pittsburgh Monroeville (4G0)
Monroeville, PA
7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Community Super Mkt Inc
1117 Milltown Rd
Verona, PA
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
417 Elicker Road
Pittsburgh, PA
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Verona Volunteer Fire Department
465 Parker St
Verona, PA
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Greenridge Dr area is White at 74.4% followed by Black at 19.9%. In terms of education, 34.1% have High School followed by 29.4% with Some College. 44.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 18.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 19.9% Black, 1.3% Hispanic, 74.4% White and 4.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.5% Graduate Degree, 17.4% Bachelors Degree, 29.4% Some College, 34.1% High School, and 8.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 18.3% 70+, 12.7% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 12.9% 40-49, 9.4% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 10.7% 10-19, and 7.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 9.3% Married with Kids, 26.8% Married without Kids, 10.4% Single with Kids, 8.7% Single without Kids, and 44.8% Non-Family.