We found 43 addresses and 46 properties on Greenbrier Drive in Cape Girardeau, MO. The average price for real estate on Greenbrier Drive is $21,422. The average property tax on Greenbrier Drive is $980/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Greenbrier Drive area is $64,330. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenbrier Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 43 addresses and 46 properties on Greenbrier Drive in Cape Girardeau, MO. The average price for real estate on Greenbrier Drive is $21,422. The average property tax on Greenbrier Drive is $980/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Greenbrier Drive area is $64,330. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Greenbrier Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$117,560 est.
$1,017/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$108,740 est.
$941/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$112,660 est.
$975/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$117,700 est.
$1,018/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 315 Greenbrier Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$91,720 est.
$794/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$127,600 est.
$1,104/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$126,420 est.
$1,094/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$109,130 est.
$944/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$117,730 est.
$1,019/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$129,940 est.
$1,124/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$139,510 est.
$1,207/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$110,100 est.
$953/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$212,400 est.
$1,837/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$141,300 est.
$1,222/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$141,100 est.
$1,221/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$172,200 est.
$1,490/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$131,700 est.
$1,139/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.9 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$87,930 est.
$761/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2010
$84,100 est.
$728/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$83,490 est.
$722/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$135,200 est.
$1,169/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$108,240 est.
$937/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$139,520 est.
$1,207/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$88,960 est.
$770/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$92,260 est.
$798/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$99,020 est.
$857/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$30,300 est.
$262/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$101,150 est.
$875/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$87,730 est.
$759/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$101,190 est.
$876/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$81,450 est.
$705/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$75,760 est.
$656/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$55,290 est.
$479/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$73,030 est.
$632/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$112,484 est.
$949/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$84,000 est.
$727/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$80,730 est.
$699/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
$107,500 est.
$1,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.79 acre
$94,300 est.
$1,485/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.7K sq ft
Average Value
$21,422
Largest Lot
2.5 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bella Vista Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $37,351 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashland Hills Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $54,722 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camellia Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $18,265 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Audrey St, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $14,952 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Benton Hill Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $45,722 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alberta Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $19,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Siemers Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $591,381 | Avg. Lot Size | 141.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate Cir, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $399,175 | Avg. Lot Size | 360.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Springs Rd, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $248,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 152.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broadview St, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $225,208 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Doctors Park, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $190,615 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rust Ave, Cape Girardeau, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $177,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 123K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Greenbrier Dr in Cape Girardeau, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Francis Medical Center
211 St Francis Dr
Cape Girardeau, MO
3.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Southeast Missouri State University
One University Plaza, Ms4675
Cape Girardeau, MO
4.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Cape Girardeau Regional (CGI)
Cape Girardeau, MO
12.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Food Giant 73
1120 N Kingshighway St
Cape Girardeau, MO
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
V-Link LLC
Intersection Of I55 And Kingshighway
Cape Girardeau, MO
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Jackson Fire Rescue
503 S Hope St
Jackson, MO
9.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Greenbrier Dr area is White at 84.1% followed by Black at 8.8%. In terms of education, 28% have Some College followed by 26.4% with High School. 40.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 21.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 8.8% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 84.1% White and 2.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.0% Graduate Degree, 22.6% Bachelors Degree, 28.0% Some College, 26.4% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 10.3% 60-69, 13.4% 50-59, 10.0% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 21.4% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 11.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.5% Married with Kids, 29.7% Married without Kids, 8.3% Single with Kids, 5.0% Single without Kids, and 40.5% Non-Family.