We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Great Hill Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Great Hill Drive is $33,322. The average property tax on Great Hill Drive is $2,554/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Great Hill Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Great Hill Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Great Hill Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Great Hill Drive is $33,322. The average property tax on Great Hill Drive is $2,554/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Great Hill Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Great Hill Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
868 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
Who lives at
FEATURES
868 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$237,400 est.
$3,447/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$228,900 est.
$3,324/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$218,100 est.
$3,169/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 545 Great Hill Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$221,900 est.
$3,224/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$215,400 est.
$3,130/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$221,100 est.
$3,212/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1984
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$206,700 est.
$3,005/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$180,100 est.
$2,622/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$184,000 est.
$2,678/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
899 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$230,800 est.
$3,352/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$224,700 est.
$3,264/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$221,600 est.
$3,219/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$228,500 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$218,000 est.
$3,167/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$135,000 est.
$1,973/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$131,700 est.
$1,925/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$118,500 est.
$1,735/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$120,300 est.
$1,761/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$139,500 est.
$2,038/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$139,900 est.
$2,044/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
676 sq ft
0.09 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$118,000 est.
$1,728/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$141,200 est.
$2,062/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$139,400 est.
$2,036/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$118,000 est.
$1,728/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$127,600 est.
$1,866/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.09 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$116,900 est.
$1,712/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$129,000 est.
$1,887/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$138,800 est.
$2,028/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$116,200 est.
$1,702/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
650 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$112,600 est.
$1,650/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$135,300 est.
$1,977/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
828 sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$149,700 est.
$2,185/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.3K sq ft
Average Value
$33,322
Biggest House
1.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.3 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bergquist Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $49,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arborwood Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $33,791 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Bluff Cir, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $62,669 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birnamwood Trail Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $29,281 | Avg. Lot Size | 7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Glen Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $64,707 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Meadows Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $61,708 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barrett Parkway Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,272,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 144 | Avg. Value | $672,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $443,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $422,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $407,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weidman Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $384,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Great Hill Dr in Ballwin, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
8.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Logan University
1851 Schoettler Rd
Chesterfield, MO
6.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 10429
15253 Manchester Rd
Ballwin, MO
2.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
14825 Manchester Road (united Meth Ballwin City C# 93112)
Ballwin, MO
2.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Great Hill Dr area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.