We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Grand Manor Drive in Wrightsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Grand Manor Drive is $222,073. The average property tax on Grand Manor Drive is $6,669/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Grand Manor Drive area is $69,786. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Grand Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Grand Manor Drive in Wrightsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Grand Manor Drive is $222,073. The average property tax on Grand Manor Drive is $6,669/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Grand Manor Drive area is $69,786. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Grand Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
2.5 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$275,660 est.
$8,279/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
2.5 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$233,420 est.
$7,010/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
22.59 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$323,130 est.
$6,083/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$193,210 est.
$5,803/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$191,140 est.
$5,740/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 801 Grand Manor Dr, Wrightsville, PA 17368? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$219,330 est.
$6,587/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$211,150 est.
$6,341/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$198,530 est.
$5,962/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.18 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$194,960 est.
$5,855/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$215,280 est.
$6,465/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.65 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$186,360 est.
$5,597/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.18 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$201,560 est.
$6,053/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1978
$224,850 est.
$6,753/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
1.04 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$389,740 est.
$11,704/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.3K sq ft
2.5 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$292,960 est.
$8,798/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.22 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$177,760 est.
$5,339/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3.24 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$187,240 est.
$5,623/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
4.19 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$252,180 est.
$7,573/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
120.2K sq ft
Average Value
$222,073
Biggest House
4.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
22.59 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $115,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acco Ln, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $82,836 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | New Bridgeville Rd, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 78 | Avg. Value | $108,414 | Avg. Lot Size | 208.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Huber Ln, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $99,967 | Avg. Lot Size | 68.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fox Creek Ct, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $132,656 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pleasant Hill Rd, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $81,661 | Avg. Lot Size | 202.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mifflin Dr, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,692,282 | Avg. Lot Size | 577.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Churchill Ln, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $686,510 | Avg. Lot Size | 67.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cool Creek Rd, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $623,561 | Avg. Lot Size | 562.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Polo Ln, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $616,838 | Avg. Lot Size | 455.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Derby Ct, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $511,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trinity Church Rd, Wrightsville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $460,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 420.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Grand Manor Dr in Wrightsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Memorial Hospital
325 South Belmont Street
York, PA
14.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State York
1031 Edgecomb Avenue
York, PA
15.8 miles away
AIRPORT
D Evans Farm (PA73)
East Prospect, PA
6.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bron's Deli
34 W Market St
Marietta, PA
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Susquehanna Radio Corp.
1.6 Mi Nne
Hellam, PA
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Eastern York County Forest Fire Crew Inc
205 S 6th St
Wrightsville, PA
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Grand Manor Dr area is White at 94.3% followed by Other at 2.9%. In terms of education, 47.4% have High School followed by 22.6% with Some College. 37.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 0.0% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 94.3% White and 2.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.7% Graduate Degree, 8.7% Bachelors Degree, 22.6% Some College, 47.4% High School, and 14.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.3% 70+, 16.8% 60-69, 19.9% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 11.5% 30-39, 8.8% 20-29, 10.8% 10-19, and 10.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 12.0% Married with Kids, 37.7% Married without Kids, 8.9% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 33.4% Non-Family.