We found 50 addresses and 50 properties on Glenview Drive in La Vista, NE. The average price for real estate on Glenview Drive is $149,974. The average property tax on Glenview Drive is $3,108/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Glenview Drive area is $73,830. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glenview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 50 addresses and 50 properties on Glenview Drive in La Vista, NE. The average price for real estate on Glenview Drive is $149,974. The average property tax on Glenview Drive is $3,108/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Glenview Drive area is $73,830. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glenview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$196,574 est.
$4,185/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$242,699 est.
$5,152/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$196,367 est.
$4,180/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$184,760 est.
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$186,589 est.
$3,976/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 9134 S Glenview Dr, La Vista, NE 68128? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$175,825 est.
$3,749/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$215,732 est.
$4,599/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
721 sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$148,961 est.
$3,213/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
804 sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$166,623 est.
$3,605/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$179,201 est.
$3,818/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$170,013 est.
$1,739/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$252,165 est.
$5,366/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$189,659 est.
$4,032/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$176,740 est.
$3,812/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$219,411 est.
$4,672/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.36 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$207,511 est.
$4,416/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$197,197 est.
$4,201/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$111,790 est.
$2,432/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1971
$106,920 est.
$2,353/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$109,057 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$108,185 est.
$2,363/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1972
$108,575 est.
$2,364/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1968
$152,815 est.
$1,261/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$114,236 est.
$2,482/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1967
$128,511 est.
$2,694/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$130,855 est.
$2,857/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$128,054 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1971
$120,813 est.
$2,674/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1968
$132,107 est.
$2,756/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$120,537 est.
$2,667/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$121,211 est.
$2,495/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1965
$124,190 est.
$2,576/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$116,826 est.
$2,406/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1967
$124,711 est.
$2,745/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1964
$169,518 est.
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1964
$126,568 est.
$2,754/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1964
$136,766 est.
$2,630/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1965
$126,895 est.
$2,639/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1963
$133,081 est.
$2,901/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1963
$124,167 est.
$2,571/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1963
$120,020 est.
$2,611/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$110,622 est.
$2,424/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1965
$133,552 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1963
$119,787 est.
$2,626/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1965
$136,727 est.
$2,829/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1964
$132,324 est.
$2,877/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1969
$136,816 est.
$2,854/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1970
$154,558 est.
$3,221/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1969
$142,456 est.
$2,978/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1965
$129,462 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10K sq ft
Average Value
$149,974
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.41 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 93rd St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $268,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crabapple Ct, La Vista, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $172,139 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Birch Ct, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $128,117 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 109th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,170,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 218K sq ft |
| Street Name | 102nd St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $304,722 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 98th Cir, La Vista, NE | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $254,935 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 109th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,170,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 218K sq ft |
| Street Name | Port Grace Blvd, La Vista, NE | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $5,824,868 | Avg. Lot Size | 247.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastport Pkwy, La Vista, NE | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $4,925,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 262.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 117th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,983,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 206.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 108th St, La Vista, NE | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $3,582,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 193.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Giles Rd, La Vista, NE | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $2,828,438 | Avg. Lot Size | 555.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Glenview Dr in La Vista, NE? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alegent Health Bergan Mercy Medical Center
7500 Mercy Rd
Omaha, NE
5.7 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Nebraska at Omaha
6001 Dodge St
Omaha, NE
8.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Offutt Air Force Base (OFF)
Omaha, NE
14.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 04754
8380 Harrison St
Lavista, NE
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
United States Cellular Corporation
9505 Harrison Street
La Vista, NE
0.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Omaha Fire And Rescue Station 61
11111 I Street
Omaha, NE
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Glenview Dr area is White at 83.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.4%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Some College followed by 24.8% with High School. 35.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.9% Asian, 3.5% Black, 7.4% Hispanic, 83.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.5% Graduate Degree, 23.8% Bachelors Degree, 35.7% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.7% 70+, 8.0% 60-69, 13.9% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 15.5% 30-39, 14.2% 20-29, 13.1% 10-19, and 15.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.8% Married with Kids, 23.6% Married without Kids, 9.0% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 35.8% Non-Family.