We found 6 addresses and 6 properties on Glennstone Court in Marthasville, MO. The average price for real estate on Glennstone Court is $68,878. The average property tax on Glennstone Court is $4,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 2004. The average household income in the Glennstone Court area is $71,179. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glennstone Court and uncover many additional details. We found 6 addresses and 6 properties on Glennstone Court in Marthasville, MO. The average price for real estate on Glennstone Court is $68,878. The average property tax on Glennstone Court is $4,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 2004. The average household income in the Glennstone Court area is $71,179. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glennstone Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
6.66 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$367,085 est.
$4,450/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
6.58 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2004
$379,243 est.
$4,576/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.16 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$427,597 est.
$5,338/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
5.54 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2004
$359,697 est.
$4,348/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
4.29 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$368,371 est.
$4,599/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 60 Glennstone Ct, Marthasville, MO 63357? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
6.46 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2003
$309,057 est.
$3,844/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
259.1K sq ft
Average Value
$68,878
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
6.66 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highway T , Marthasville, MO | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $38,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 407.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sherwood Meadows Cir, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $39,035 | Avg. Lot Size | 169.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stoneledge Ct, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $67,229 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Borgmann Rd, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $37,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Log Cabin Trl, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $44,748 | Avg. Lot Size | 166.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Highway 94 , Marthasville, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $28,274 | Avg. Lot Size | 201.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Stoneledge Ct, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $67,229 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Log Cabin Trl, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $44,748 | Avg. Lot Size | 166.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colbert Ln, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $44,656 | Avg. Lot Size | 361.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sherwood Meadows Cir, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $39,035 | Avg. Lot Size | 169.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway T , Marthasville, MO | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $38,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 407.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Borgmann Rd, Marthasville, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $37,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Glennstone Ct in Marthasville, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mercy Hospital Washington
901 East 5th Street
Washington, MO
15 miles away
COLLEGE
Four Rivers Career Center
1978 Image Drive
Washington, MO
16 miles away
AIRPORT
Woodliff Airpark (98MO)
Foristell, MO
11.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Glennstone Ct area is White at 97.9% followed by Hispanic at 1.4%. In terms of education, 35.1% have Some College followed by 34.4% with High School. 45.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 1.4% Hispanic, 97.9% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.9% Graduate Degree, 12.1% Bachelors Degree, 35.1% Some College, 34.4% High School, and 12.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 20.1% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 8.3% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 11.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 45.2% Married without Kids, 6.0% Single with Kids, 2.8% Single without Kids, and 27.7% Non-Family.