We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Glennie Lee Drive in Greenbrier, TN. The average price for real estate on Glennie Lee Drive is $31,953. The average property tax on Glennie Lee Drive is $1,324/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Glennie Lee Drive area is $68,307. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glennie Lee Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Glennie Lee Drive in Greenbrier, TN. The average price for real estate on Glennie Lee Drive is $31,953. The average property tax on Glennie Lee Drive is $1,324/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Glennie Lee Drive area is $68,307. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Glennie Lee Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$139,900 est.
$1,453/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.11 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$133,600 est.
$1,387/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$115,700 est.
$1,202/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$121,100 est.
$1,258/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.66 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$148,100 est.
$1,538/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1049 Glennie Lee Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$125,800 est.
$1,307/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$149,300 est.
$1,550/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$135,200 est.
$1,405/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.54 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1998
$131,600 est.
$1,367/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$123,500 est.
$1,282/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$130,000 est.
$1,244/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$118,500 est.
$1,231/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$132,200 est.
$1,374/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$142,700 est.
$1,483/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$123,400 est.
$1,282/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$119,500 est.
$1,242/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$128,500 est.
$1,335/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$124,400 est.
$1,292/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$126,000 est.
$1,309/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
865 sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$124,100 est.
$1,289/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$116,200 est.
$1,207/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1998
$112,700 est.
$1,170/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$126,600 est.
$1,315/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 1999
$127,500 est.
$1,324/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$119,200 est.
$1,238/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.2K sq ft
Average Value
$31,953
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.66 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Greenbrier Cemetery Rd, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 102 | Avg. Value | $41,713 | Avg. Lot Size | 280.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Draughon Dr, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $20,835 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abednego Rd, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $22,253 | Avg. Lot Size | 479K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ironwood Dr, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 95 | Avg. Value | $47,995 | Avg. Lot Size | 39.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $29,675 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lake Rd, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $45,652 | Avg. Lot Size | 155.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hunters Trl, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $115,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 348.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Equestrian Trl, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $113,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 331.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Branch Ln, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $93,204 | Avg. Lot Size | 71K sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Ct, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $91,849 | Avg. Lot Size | 156.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairways Dr, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $78,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hidden Cv, Greenbrier, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $76,846 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Glennie Lee Dr in Greenbrier, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Northcrest Medical Center
100 Northcrest Drive
Springfield, TN
8.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Middle Tennessee School of Anesthesia Inc
315 Hospital Drive
Madison, TN
23.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Doc Jones Field (TN73)
Nashville, TN
18.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Greenbrier Quick Stop
2300 Highway 41 S
Greenbrier, TN
2.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Glennie Lee Dr area is White at 92.9% followed by Black at 2.8%. In terms of education, 40.1% have High School followed by 28.7% with Some College. 30.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 2.8% Black, 1.7% Hispanic, 92.9% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.1% Graduate Degree, 11.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.7% Some College, 40.1% High School, and 13.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.8% 70+, 11.2% 60-69, 14.9% 50-59, 14.6% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 9.2% 20-29, 16.4% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.5% Married with Kids, 30.2% Married without Kids, 9.1% Single with Kids, 8.7% Single without Kids, and 27.6% Non-Family.