We found 14 addresses and 15 properties on Ginny Drive in Linn Creek, MO. The average price for real estate on Ginny Drive is $23,774. The average property tax on Ginny Drive is $1,020/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Ginny Drive area is $62,726. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ginny Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 14 addresses and 15 properties on Ginny Drive in Linn Creek, MO. The average price for real estate on Ginny Drive is $23,774. The average property tax on Ginny Drive is $1,020/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the Ginny Drive area is $62,726. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ginny Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
2 baths
Built in 1995
$109,900 est.
$896/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$101,750 est.
$830/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$100,030 est.
$815/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$74,200 est.
$605/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.89 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$74,400 est.
$607/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 316 Ginny Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$90,300 est.
$737/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$91,400 est.
$745/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
2 baths
Built in 1996
$176,200 est.
$1,437/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
2 baths
Built in 2000
$125,850 est.
$1,026/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
3 baths
Built in 1997
$103,170 est.
$842/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$173,390 est.
$1,414/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 2002
$171,000 est.
$1,394/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$115,400 est.
$941/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 baths
Built in 1994
$173,700 est.
$1,416/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
26.1K sq ft
Average Value
$23,774
Largest Lot
1.6 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Country Meadows Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $4,855 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunters Run, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $55,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Prairie Rose Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $23,155 | Avg. Lot Size | 99K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lakota Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $42,837 | Avg. Lot Size | 925.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Miniature Ln, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $27,971 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Valley Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $14,428 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sylvan Hills Rd, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $71,879 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lower Business Park Rd, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $70,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 54 , Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $62,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunters Run, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $55,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Serenity Bay Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $55,085 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lani Ln, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $54,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ginny Dr in Linn Creek, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lake Regional Health System
54 Hospital Drive
Osage Beach, MO
7.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Lake Career and Technical Center
269 Dare Blvd.
Camdenton, MO
6.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Grand Glaize Osage Beach (K15)
Osage Beach, MO
6.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Just A Little Store
1825 State Road A
Montreal, MO
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
Rt 2 Box 2111
Linn Creek, MO
0.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Ginny Dr area is White at 96.2% followed by Asian at 1.5%. In terms of education, 34.6% have Some College followed by 33.7% with High School. 51.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 0.0% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 96.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.6% Graduate Degree, 13.2% Bachelors Degree, 34.6% Some College, 33.7% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 16.7% 60-69, 18.9% 50-59, 12.3% 40-49, 9.6% 30-39, 11.2% 20-29, 12.3% 10-19, and 7.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.9% Married with Kids, 51.8% Married without Kids, 6.0% Single with Kids, 1.4% Single without Kids, and 24.0% Non-Family.