We found 130 addresses and 130 properties on Foxwood Circle in Mount Kisco, NY. The average price for real estate on Foxwood Circle is $31,418. The average property tax on Foxwood Circle is $4,103/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Foxwood Circle area is $153,894. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Foxwood Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 130 addresses and 130 properties on Foxwood Circle in Mount Kisco, NY. The average price for real estate on Foxwood Circle is $31,418. The average property tax on Foxwood Circle is $4,103/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Foxwood Circle area is $153,894. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Foxwood Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,417 est.
$2,805/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$3,768/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 126 Foxwood Cir, Mount Kisco, NY 10549? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$205,849 est.
$5,215/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$5,139/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$196,674 est.
$3,664/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$2,949/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$205,849 est.
$3,893/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$202,408 est.
$5,174/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$3,063/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$216,743 est.
$4,183/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$179,472 est.
$4,595/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$3,164/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$214,450 est.
$5,494/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,005 est.
$2,925/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$3,164/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$179,472 est.
$4,595/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$216,743 est.
$5,554/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$4,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,005 est.
$2,925/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$214,450 est.
$5,494/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$3,164/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$216,743 est.
$4,183/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$213,303 est.
$4,083/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$4,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$214,450 est.
$4,123/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$210,436 est.
$4,023/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$4,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$5,110/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$5,139/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$2,949/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$202,408 est.
$5,174/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$205,849 est.
$5,264/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$2,874/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$5,139/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,417 est.
$2,805/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$205,849 est.
$3,464/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,865 est.
$4,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$165,711 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$216,743 est.
$5,554/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$213,303 est.
$5,454/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$3,164/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$214,450 est.
$4,123/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$200,975 est.
$4,300/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$4,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$179,472 est.
$3,224/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$2,984/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$216,743 est.
$4,183/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$170,298 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$168,005 est.
$4,295/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$214,450 est.
$5,494/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,179 est.
$4,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$161,124 est.
$4,125/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$195,528 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$166,858 est.
$2,324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$166,858 est.
$4,275/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,991 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$166,858 est.
$4,275/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$201,261 est.
$5,144/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,991 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$195,528 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$190,940 est.
$4,894/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$166,858 est.
$4,265/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$166,858 est.
$2,895/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,991 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$201,261 est.
$5,144/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$196,674 est.
$5,034/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,991 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$193,807 est.
$3,189/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$187,500 est.
$3,424/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$164,564 est.
$4,215/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$164,564 est.
$4,215/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$162,271 est.
$4,146/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$199,541 est.
$5,104/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$193,234 est.
$4,944/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$162,271 est.
$2,775/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$191,514 est.
$3,134/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$157,110 est.
$4,035/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$162,271 est.
$2,775/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$162,271 est.
$4,146/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$31,418
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cyntia Ct, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $169,337 | Avg. Lot Size | 172K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daly Cross Rd, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $108,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Columbus Ave, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $137,483 | Avg. Lot Size | 71.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Byram Lake Rd, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $175,127 | Avg. Lot Size | 220.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Dr, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $108,728 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | High St, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $65,243 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Radio Circle Dr, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $666,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 214.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensico Dr, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $576,757 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sheather Rd, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $480,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 309.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Westwood Dr, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $443,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cerf Ln, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $438,403 | Avg. Lot Size | 97.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Mount Kisco, NY | Properties | 137 | Avg. Value | $423,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Foxwood Cir in Mount Kisco, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Northern Westchester Hospital
400 East Main Street
Mount Kisco, NY
2.7 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY at Purchase College
735 Anderson Hill Rd
Purchase, NY
19.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Westchester County (HPN)
White Plains, NY
17 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Target 1954
195a N Bedford Rd
Mount Kisco, NY
0.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Kisco Mutual Engine And Hose
99 E. Main St.
Mount Kisco, NY
1.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Foxwood Cir area is White at 59.0% followed by Hispanic at 32.8%. In terms of education, 26.7% have Graduate Degree followed by 25.9% with Bachelors Degree. 31.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.9% Asian, 3.6% Black, 32.8% Hispanic, 59.0% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.7% Graduate Degree, 25.9% Bachelors Degree, 18.2% Some College, 16.2% High School, and 13.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 8.9% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 16.6% 40-49, 11.0% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 15.9% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.9% Married with Kids, 31.8% Married without Kids, 10.0% Single with Kids, 5.7% Single without Kids, and 26.6% Non-Family.