We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Foxhead Shores Drive in Linn Creek, MO. The average price for real estate on Foxhead Shores Drive is $47,484. The average property tax on Foxhead Shores Drive is $2,037/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Foxhead Shores Drive area is $62,726. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Foxhead Shores Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Foxhead Shores Drive in Linn Creek, MO. The average price for real estate on Foxhead Shores Drive is $47,484. The average property tax on Foxhead Shores Drive is $2,037/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Foxhead Shores Drive area is $62,726. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Foxhead Shores Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 baths
Built in 1987
$509,110 est.
$4,149/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.04 acre
3 baths
Built in 1990
$299,330 est.
$2,440/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
10 baths
Built in 1997
$319,050 est.
$2,601/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
5 baths
Built in 1989
$540,520 est.
$4,406/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$225,450 est.
$1,838/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 839 Foxhead Shores Dr, Linn Creek, MO 65052? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
4 baths
Built in 1988
$239,360 est.
$1,951/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
6 baths
Built in 1987
$244,540 est.
$1,993/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5 acres
5 baths
Built in 1988
$278,090 est.
$2,267/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
5 baths
Built in 1992
$232,400 est.
$1,895/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$154,540 est.
$1,260/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 baths
Built in 2000
$166,010 est.
$1,353/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
3 baths
Built in 1992
$174,180 est.
$1,420/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.03 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1986
$297,250 est.
$2,423/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$204,080 est.
$1,664/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 baths
Built in 1987
$257,040 est.
$2,095/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 baths
Built in 1989
$250,850 est.
$2,045/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 baths
Built in 1989
$192,250 est.
$1,567/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
3 baths
Built in 2007
$266,020 est.
$2,168/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
5 baths
Built in 2006
$281,700 est.
$2,297/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 baths
Built in 1988
$169,050 est.
$1,378/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$178,830 est.
$1,458/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
3 baths
Built in 1993
$208,700 est.
$1,701/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$281,350 est.
$2,294/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.13 acres
5 baths
Built in 1993
$313,130 est.
$2,552/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
6 baths
Built in 1992
$330,800 est.
$2,697/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
3 baths
Built in 1992
$189,100 est.
$1,542/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$157,520 est.
$1,284/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
7 baths
Built in 1998
$413,900 est.
$3,374/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
3 baths
Built in 1989
$188,590 est.
$1,538/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
6 baths
Built in 1996
$325,810 est.
$2,656/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$182,710 est.
$1,489/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
4 baths
Built in 2006
$239,370 est.
$1,951/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.39 acre
3 baths
Built in 1990
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.9 acre
4 baths
Built in 1988
$203,370 est.
$1,658/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
5 baths
Built in 1995
$252,190 est.
$2,055/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$163,400 est.
$1,332/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 baths
Built in 1992
$168,020 est.
$1,370/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$178,230 est.
$1,453/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
3 baths
Built in 1990
$188,720 est.
$1,539/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.78 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$241,740 est.
$1,971/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.4K sq ft
Average Value
$47,484
Largest Lot
1.5 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lani Ln, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $54,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Serenity Bay Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $55,085 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cherry St, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,917 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kadie Ct, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $53,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 251.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Black Bear Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,230 | Avg. Lot Size | 3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heritage Rd, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $32,374 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sylvan Hills Rd, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $71,879 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lower Business Park Rd, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $70,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 54 , Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $62,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hunters Run, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $55,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Serenity Bay Dr, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $55,085 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lani Ln, Linn Creek, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $54,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Foxhead Shores Dr in Linn Creek, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lake Regional Health System
54 Hospital Drive
Osage Beach, MO
7.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Lake Career and Technical Center
269 Dare Blvd.
Camdenton, MO
6 miles away
AIRPORT
Grand Glaize Osage Beach (K15)
Osage Beach, MO
6.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 89
94 Cecil St
Camdenton, MO
3.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
Rt 2 Box 2111
Linn Creek, MO
2.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Foxhead Shores Dr area is White at 96.2% followed by Asian at 1.5%. In terms of education, 34.6% have Some College followed by 33.7% with High School. 51.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 0.0% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 96.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.6% Graduate Degree, 13.2% Bachelors Degree, 34.6% Some College, 33.7% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 16.7% 60-69, 18.9% 50-59, 12.3% 40-49, 9.6% 30-39, 11.2% 20-29, 12.3% 10-19, and 7.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.9% Married with Kids, 51.8% Married without Kids, 6.0% Single with Kids, 1.4% Single without Kids, and 24.0% Non-Family.