We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Flamingo Drive in Jeannette, PA. The average price for real estate on Flamingo Drive is $5,243. The average property tax on Flamingo Drive is $540/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Flamingo Drive area is $65,043. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Flamingo Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Flamingo Drive in Jeannette, PA. The average price for real estate on Flamingo Drive is $5,243. The average property tax on Flamingo Drive is $540/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Flamingo Drive area is $65,043. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Flamingo Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.02 acres
Built in 1998
$6,050 est.
$628/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$4,390 est.
$456/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$10,290 est.
$1,068/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$3,600 est.
$374/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,900 est.
$104/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 291 Flamingo Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$5,370 est.
$558/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$4,680 est.
$441/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,600 est.
$374/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,242/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,900 est.
$198/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$7,410 est.
$769/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,600 est.
$374/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$3,900 est.
$405/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$3,900 est.
$405/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$10,080 est.
$1,046/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$600 est.
$63/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
Built in 1973
$1,440 est.
$150/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
Built in 1971
$4,680 est.
$486/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$4,200 est.
$436/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$2,060 est.
$214/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$1,890 est.
$197/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$7,900 est.
$756/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.02 acres
Built in 1996
$10,000 est.
$1,038/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$4,970 est.
$516/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,350 est.
$244/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,070 est.
$319/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$2,770 est.
$288/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$8,820 est.
$549/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$9,800 est.
$1,017/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$4,800 est.
$482/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
Built in 2010
$10,290 est.
$1,068/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
Built in 1972
$4,030 est.
$419/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$4,970 est.
$516/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$5,880 est.
$610/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$5,020 est.
$488/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
$3,900 est.
$405/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.02 acres
$7,200 est.
$747/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$9,700 est.
$1,007/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,730 est.
$284/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.02 acres
$6,170 est.
$641/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$4,090 est.
$425/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.02 acre
Built in 1973
$10,450 est.
$1,084/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.02 acres
Built in 1994
$5,120 est.
$532/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$3,600 est.
$339/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
202.5K sq ft
Average Value
$5,243
Largest Lot
25.02 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Caroline St, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $13,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bateman Ln, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $23,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bennett Ave, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $9,742 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $7,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 13th St, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $10,218 | Avg. Lot Size | 4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Connor Dr, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $53,473 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ader Rd, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $159,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 554K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lauren Ct, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $78,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boquet Creek Ct, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $69,226 | Avg. Lot Size | 500.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Country Club Rd, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $67,191 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Estates Ct, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $64,933 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sarah Ct, Jeannette, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $63,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Flamingo Dr in Jeannette, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Excela Health Westmoreland Regional Hospital
532 West Pittsburgh Street
Greensburg, PA
5.9 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Greensburg
150 Finoli Drive
Greensburg, PA
7.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter County (31D)
Irwin, PA
13.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sunoco 7696
Rte 30 & Lewis Avenue
Jeannette, PA
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers, LLC
Baughman Hollow Road
Greensburg, PA
2.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Grapeville Volunteer Fire Company
2528 Newark St
Grapeville, PA
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Flamingo Dr area is White at 94.1% followed by Other at 2.9%. In terms of education, 42.4% have High School followed by 26.6% with Some College. 35.7% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 1.9% Black, 0.6% Hispanic, 94.1% White and 2.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.9% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 26.6% Some College, 42.4% High School, and 7.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.9% 70+, 13.7% 60-69, 16.5% 50-59, 14.6% 40-49, 9.1% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 11.5% 10-19, and 9.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.4% Married with Kids, 34.2% Married without Kids, 7.8% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 35.7% Non-Family.