We found 26 addresses and 27 properties on Fineview Drive in Utica, NY. The average price for real estate on Fineview Drive is $18,851. The average property tax on Fineview Drive is $2,891/yr and the average house or building was built in 1949. The average household income in the Fineview Drive area is $49,922. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fineview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 27 properties on Fineview Drive in Utica, NY. The average price for real estate on Fineview Drive is $18,851. The average property tax on Fineview Drive is $2,891/yr and the average house or building was built in 1949. The average household income in the Fineview Drive area is $49,922. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fineview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.95 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$116,129 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$129,032 est.
$3,850/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$116,129 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.83 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1935
$109,677 est.
$2,629/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
2.4 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1957
$161,290 est.
$4,167/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 28 Fineview Dr, Utica, NY 13502? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$161,290 est.
$4,042/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1938
$112,903 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
882 sq ft
0.48 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1947
$70,968 est.
$1,475/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.63 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$122,581 est.
$2,327/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$170,968 est.
$4,456/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$96,774 est.
$1,503/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
966 sq ft
0.43 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1942
$103,226 est.
$2,436/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
808 sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1929
$148,387 est.
$3,012/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1958
$122,581 est.
$3,013/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$106,452 est.
$3,177/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1933
$125,806 est.
$3,754/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$116,129 est.
$2,176/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
858 sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$103,226 est.
$2,436/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1942
$116,129 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1942
$148,387 est.
$3,657/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$96,774 est.
$331/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1932
$116,129 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$180,645 est.
$5,388/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
985 sq ft
0.59 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$100,000 est.
$1,596/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1938
$161,290 est.
$4,167/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
24.4K sq ft
Average Value
$18,851
Biggest House
2.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.4 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bradford Ave, Utica, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $45,352 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bleecker St, Utica, NY | Properties | 171 | Avg. Value | $267,137 | Avg. Lot Size | 93.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briar Ave, Utica, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $49,733 | Avg. Lot Size | 5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blandina St, Utica, NY | Properties | 196 | Avg. Value | $42,753 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arlington Ter, Utica, NY | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $102,504 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brookside Ave, Utica, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $66,664 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Burrstone Rd, Utica, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $1,888,810 | Avg. Lot Size | 333.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Business Park Dr, Utica, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $1,083,638 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dwyer Ave, Utica, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $935,233 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horatio St, Utica, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $902,158 | Avg. Lot Size | 246.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beechgrove Pl, Utica, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $779,407 | Avg. Lot Size | 219.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Seneca St, Utica, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $652,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Fineview Dr in Utica, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Faxton St Lukes Healthcare
1656 Champlin Avenue
Utica, NY
8.2 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY Institute of Technology at Utica Rome
100 Seymour Rd
Utica, NY
3.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Frankfort Highland (6B4)
Utica/frankfort, NY
13.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 2093
710 Horatio St
Utica, NY
2.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Townsquare Media Licensee Of Utica/rome, Inc.
Smith Hill
Utica, NY
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Deerfield Volunteer Fire Co Inc
5476 Trenton Rd
Deerfield, NY
1.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Fineview Dr area is White at 73.8% followed by Black at 11.5%. In terms of education, 36% have Some College followed by 30.5% with High School. 43.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.8% Asian, 11.5% Black, 7.0% Hispanic, 73.8% White and 3.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Graduate Degree, 12.3% Bachelors Degree, 36.0% Some College, 30.5% High School, and 14.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.0% 70+, 9.8% 60-69, 14.1% 50-59, 12.0% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 15.2% 20-29, 15.3% 10-19, and 11.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 12.1% Married with Kids, 23.1% Married without Kids, 13.5% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 43.4% Non-Family.