We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Fausnacht Drive in Denver, PA. The average price for real estate on Fausnacht Drive is $188,102. The average property tax on Fausnacht Drive is $5,588/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Fausnacht Drive area is $79,434. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fausnacht Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Fausnacht Drive in Denver, PA. The average price for real estate on Fausnacht Drive is $188,102. The average property tax on Fausnacht Drive is $5,588/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Fausnacht Drive area is $79,434. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fausnacht Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
657 sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$121,800 est.
$3,619/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$104,600 est.
$3,108/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
657 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$119,300 est.
$3,544/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$105,000 est.
$3,120/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$105,600 est.
$3,137/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 222 Fausnacht Dr, Denver, PA 17517? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
732 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$105,500 est.
$3,134/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$100,300 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
732 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$105,800 est.
$3,143/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$102,200 est.
$3,036/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$109,400 est.
$3,250/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$102,000 est.
$3,030/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
636 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$107,100 est.
$3,182/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
644 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$109,200 est.
$3,244/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$103,800 est.
$3,084/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
644 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$114,500 est.
$3,402/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$100,800 est.
$2,995/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
972 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$126,600 est.
$3,761/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$105,400 est.
$3,131/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$149,300 est.
$4,435/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$157,500 est.
$4,679/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$154,100 est.
$4,578/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$183,300 est.
$5,445/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$191,100 est.
$5,677/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$145,000 est.
$4,308/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$135,400 est.
$4,023/yr taxes
1 story
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$174,400 est.
$5,181/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$193,100 est.
$5,737/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$152,200 est.
$4,522/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$150,900 est.
$4,483/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
21.5K sq ft
4.2 acres
Built in 1990
$2,287,100 est.
$67,939/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$143,000 est.
$4,248/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$159,300 est.
$4,733/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$179,700 est.
$5,338/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$105,400 est.
$3,131/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$110,300 est.
$3,277/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$110,600 est.
$3,286/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$129,200 est.
$3,838/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.8K sq ft
Average Value
$188,102
Biggest House
21.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | James Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $152,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Green Ct, Denver, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $162,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glenview Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $147,686 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harvest Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $194,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 7th St, Denver, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $114,157 | Avg. Lot Size | 9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clearview Dr, Denver, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $190,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kurtz Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,007,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 742.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Way, Denver, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $884,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weaver Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $827,154 | Avg. Lot Size | 297.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reading Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 106 | Avg. Value | $537,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 247.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buena Vista Ln, Denver, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $497,287 | Avg. Lot Size | 152.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | School Rd, Denver, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $458,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 433.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Fausnacht Dr in Denver, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ephrata Community Hospital
169 Martin Avenue
Ephrata, PA
5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
21.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
14.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 37
300 Main St
Denver, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Four LLC
195 Horseshoe Trail Rd.
Denver, PA
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Denver Fire Company 1
425 Locust St
Denver, PA
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Fausnacht Dr area is White at 94.7% followed by Hispanic at 2.8%. In terms of education, 41.5% have High School followed by 21.2% with Some College. 36.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 14.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 0.7% Black, 2.8% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 1.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Graduate Degree, 16.4% Bachelors Degree, 21.2% Some College, 41.5% High School, and 15.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 10.9% 60-69, 12.1% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 12.5% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 14.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 27.1% Married with Kids, 36.8% Married without Kids, 4.8% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.